Ungdomsserien 2017

Klubbresultat

======================================================================================================
Elitserien
======================================================================================================
#  Klubb                Del1, O...  Del2, P...  Del3, D...  Del4, D...  Del5, D...  Del6, Ä...  Totalt
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1  Skåneslättens OL     545         0           566         0           0           0           1111  
2  Lunds OK             550         0           501         0           0           0           1051  
3  Helsingborgs SOK     510         0           392         0           0           0           902   
4  FK Göingarna         297         0           386         0           0           0           683   
5  Örkelljunga FK       298         0           370         0           0           0           668   
6  Härlövs IF           232         0           315         0           0           0           547   

======================================================================================================
Division 1
======================================================================================================
#  Klubb                Del1, O...  Del2, P...  Del3, D...  Del4, D...  Del5, D...  Del6, Ä...  Totalt
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1  OK Kontinent         210         0           256         0           0           0           466   
2  Hjärnarps GH OL      271         0           149         0           0           0           420   
3  FK Boken             181         0           139         0           0           0           320   
4  Andrarums IF         179         0           132         0           0           0           311   
5  OK Tyringe           150         0           140         0           0           0           290   
6  Hässleholms OK       111         0           147         0           0           0           258   
7  OK Pan-Kristianstad  58          0           124         0           0           0           182   

======================================================================================================
Division 2
======================================================================================================
#  Klubb                Del1, O...  Del2, P...  Del3, D...  Del4, D...  Del5, D...  Del6, Ä...  Totalt
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1  Malmö OK             181         0           62          0           0           0           243   
2  FK Åsen              47          0           91          0           0           0           138   
3  Ystads OK            22          0           36          0           0           0           58    
4  IS Skanne            30          0           0           0           0           0           30    
5  Hästveda OK          0           0           20          0           0           0           20    
6  OK Gynge             10          0           0           0           0           0           10    
6  OK Torfinn           10          0           0           0           0           0           10    

======================================================================================================
Division 3
======================================================================================================
#  Klubb                Del1, O...  Del2, P...  Del3, D...  Del4, D...  Del5, D...  Del6, Ä...  Totalt
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1  Eslövs FK            30          0           60          0           0           0           90    
2  Tormestorps IF       0           0           66          0           0           0           66    
3  Frosta OK            20          0           10          0           0           0           30    
3  OK Origo             30          0           0           0           0           0           30    
5  OK Kompassen         10          0           0           0           0           0           10    
6  FK Snapphanarna      0           0           0           0           0           0           0     
6  IS Kullen            0           0           0           0           0           0           0     
6  OK Silva             0           0           0           0           0           0           0     
6  OK Tuvan             0           0           0           0           0           0           0     
6  Ringsjö OK           0           0           0           0           0           0           0     
6  Rävetofta OK         0           0           0           0           0           0           0     
6  Simrishamns OK       0           0           0           0           0           0           0     
6  Tockarps IK          0           0           0           0           0           0           0     

Individuella resultat

===============================================================================================================================================
H16
===============================================================================================================================================
#   Namn                        Klubb                Del1, O...  Del2, P...  Del3, D...  Del4, D...  Del5, D...  Del6, Ä...  Natt        Totalt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1   Jacob Moberg                Helsingborgs SOK     28          0           29          0           0           0           10          67    
2   Allan Hedberg               Lunds OK             30          0           26          0           0           0           10          66    
2   Melker Andersson            OK Pan-Kristianstad  29          0           27          0           0           0           10          66    
4   Pontus Eriksson             Hjärnarps GH OL      24          0           28          0           0           0           10          62    
5   Ludvig Zaar                 Lunds OK             25          0           25          0           0           0           10          60    
6   Carl Ås                     Lunds OK             26          0           21          0           0           0           10          57    
7   Povel Hedberg               Lunds OK             15          0           30          0           0           0           10          55    
8   Axel Orrhede                Helsingborgs SOK     27          0           16          0           0           0           10          53    
9   Johan Vinblad               Lunds OK             23          0           18          0           0           0           10          51    
10  Adam Lindblom               Malmö OK             22          0           22          0           0           0                       44    
10  Erik Thoresson              Andrarums IF         19          0           20          0           0           0           5           44    
12  Melvin Nilsson              Härlövs IF           16          0           15          0           0           0           10          41    
13  Brian Ahlm                  Andrarums IF         18          0           17          0           0           0                       35    
14  Markus Holasek              OK Kontinent         0           0           24          0           0           0                       24    
15  Viggo Johansson             Skåneslättens OL     0           0           23          0           0           0                       23    
16  Tobias Carlstedt            Hjärnarps GH OL      21          0           0           0           0           0                       21    
17  Erland Östberg              Skåneslättens OL     20          0           0           0           0           0                       20    
18  Samuel Låstbom              Härlövs IF           0           0           19          0           0           0                       19    
19  Simon Olsson                Hjärnarps GH OL      17          0           0           0           0           0                       17    
20  Albin Kronkvist             Örkelljunga FK       5           0           0           0           0           0           10          15    
21  Henning Karlberg            Skåneslättens OL     0           0           14          0           0           0                       14    
21  Tyr Häggström               Andrarums IF         14          0           0           0           0           0                       14    
23  Pontus Thuresson            Skåneslättens OL     0           0           13          0           0           0                       13    
24  Alfred Wessberg             Härlövs IF           0           0           12          0           0           0                       12    
25  Jakob Zäll                  Hjärnarps GH OL      5           0           5           0           0           0                       10    
25  Måns Persson                Andrarums IF         0           0           0           0           0           0           10          10    

===============================================================================================================================================
D16
===============================================================================================================================================
#   Namn                        Klubb                Del1, O...  Del2, P...  Del3, D...  Del4, D...  Del5, D...  Del6, Ä...  Natt        Totalt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1   Nellie Rydlund              Hässleholms OK       27          0           29          0           0           0           10          66    
2   Lovisa Weiden               Skåneslättens OL     29          0           26          0           0           0           10          65    
3   Sofia Palm                  FK Boken             28          0           25          0           0           0           10          63    
4   Elin Nilsson                Andrarums IF         25          0           23          0           0           0           10          58    
5   Tina Ljungqvist             Lunds OK             26          0           21          0           0           0           10          57    
6   Elin Hugosson               Lunds OK             19          0           24          0           0           0           10          53    
6   Hilma Holmström             Härlövs IF           23          0           30          0           0           0                       53    
8   Clara Dahl                  Härlövs IF           24          0           28          0           0           0                       52    
9   Maja Tenghagen              Härlövs IF           20          0           20          0           0           0           10          50    
10  Tea Markholm                Skåneslättens OL     22          0           19          0           0           0                       41    
11  Embla Cinthio               Skåneslättens OL     16          0           22          0           0           0                       38    
12  Hilda Axelsson              FK Göingarna         0           0           27          0           0           0           10          37    
13  Alma Leijon                 Härlövs IF           21          0           5           0           0           0           10          36    
14  Linnea Briggner             Skåneslättens OL     17          0           18          0           0           0                       35    
15  Nelli Olvegård              FK Göingarna         18          0           15          0           0           0                       33    
16  Agnes Lindblom              Malmö OK             30          0           0           0           0           0                       30    
17  Enoo Rasmussen              OK Kontinent         15          0           11          0           0           0                       26    
18  Agnes Knutsson              Örkelljunga FK       0           0           14          0           0           0           10          24    
19  Ebba Nilsson                Örkelljunga FK       0           0           12          0           0           0           10          22    
20  Frida Björk                 Örkelljunga FK       0           0           17          0           0           0                       17    
21  Astrid Rusk                 OK Kontinent         0           0           16          0           0           0                       16    
22  Sofia Rämmal                Lunds OK             14          0           0           0           0           0                       14    
23  Anna Aronsson               Hässleholms OK       0           0           13          0           0           0                       13    
24  Clara Ehrnborn              Andrarums IF         0           0           0           0           0           0           5           5     
24  Felicia Lindberg            Hässleholms OK       0           0           5           0           0           0                       5     

===============================================================================================================================================
H14
===============================================================================================================================================
#   Namn                        Klubb                Del1, O...  Del2, P...  Del3, D...  Del4, D...  Del5, D...  Del6, Ä...  Natt        Totalt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1   Agust Kronkvist             Örkelljunga FK       28          0           30          0           0           0           10          68    
2   Albin Weiden                Skåneslättens OL     30          0           27          0           0           0           10          67    
2   Loke Hedberg                Lunds OK             29          0           28          0           0           0           10          67    
4   Edvin Selin                 FK Göingarna         24          0           29          0           0           0           10          63    
4   Hugo Cedervall              Örkelljunga FK       27          0           26          0           0           0           10          63    
6   Erik Johansson              FK Boken             25          0           22          0           0           0           10          57    
7   Ivar Helmersson             Hässleholms OK       22          0           23          0           0           0           10          55    
8   Felix Gustafsson            Lunds OK             26          0           24          0           0           0                       50    
9   Gustav Andersson            OK Pan-Kristianstad  19          0           20          0           0           0           10          49    
9   Isak Andersson              Lunds OK             14          0           25          0           0           0           10          49    
11  Stellan Gradin              Andrarums IF         15          0           18          0           0           0           10          43    
12  Axel Tenghagen              Härlövs IF           18          0           13          0           0           0           10          41    
12  Klas Ljungqvist             Lunds OK             20          0           21          0           0           0                       41    
14  Albin Hugosson              Lunds OK             16          0           10          0           0           0           10          36    
15  Gustav Friberg              Helsingborgs SOK     10          0           14          0           0           0           10          34    
16  Alfred Ahltin               Malmö OK             23          0           10          0           0           0                       33    
17  Adam Johansson              Skåneslättens OL     21          0           11          0           0           0                       32    
17  Erik Albinsson              Hjärnarps GH OL      17          0           5           0           0           0           10          32    
19  Gabriel Steffert            OK Tyringe           13          0           17          0           0           0                       30    
20  David Morén                 Hjärnarps GH OL      0           0           19          0           0           0           10          29    
21  David Persson               Helsingborgs SOK     10          0           15          0           0           0                       25    
22  Simon Lydin                 OK Kontinent         10          0           12          0           0           0                       22    
23  David Olander               Lunds OK             5           0           10          0           0           0           5           20    
23  Erik Olsson                 FK Åsen              10          0           0           0           0           0           10          20    
23  Ludwig Andersson            Andrarums IF         10          0           0           0           0           0           10          20    
23  Magnus Lundsgaard           OK Kontinent         10          0           10          0           0           0                       20    
27  Lucas Treldal               OK Kontinent         0           0           16          0           0           0                       16    
28  Robin Carlstedt             Hjärnarps GH OL      12          0           0           0           0           0                       12    
29  Oscar Ragnarsson            Hjärnarps GH OL      11          0           0           0           0           0                       11    
30  Anton Elmerfjord            Lunds OK             10          0           0           0           0           0                       10    
30  Axel Düring                 Härlövs IF           0           0           10          0           0           0                       10    
30  Carl Pernetun               Hässleholms OK       10          0           0           0           0           0                       10    
30  Ebbe Flisbäck               Skåneslättens OL     0           0           10          0           0           0                       10    
30  Edvin Vensryd               Eslövs FK            0           0           10          0           0           0                       10    
30  Elias Nilsson               Tormestorps IF       0           0           10          0           0           0                       10    
30  Erik Nilsson                OK Pan-Kristianstad  0           0           10          0           0           0                       10    
30  Felix Thomasson             FK Göingarna         0           0           10          0           0           0                       10    
30  Gustav Nilsson              Härlövs IF           0           0           10          0           0           0                       10    
30  Gustav Åkesson              Skåneslättens OL     0           0           10          0           0           0                       10    
30  Jakob Ingelström            OK Gynge             10          0           0           0           0           0                       10    
30  Jonathan Orrhede            Helsingborgs SOK     0           0           10          0           0           0                       10    
30  Jonathan Palminger          Malmö OK             0           0           10          0           0           0                       10    
30  Mattias Holasek             OK Kontinent         0           0           10          0           0           0                       10    
30  Melker Karlberg             Skåneslättens OL     0           0           10          0           0           0                       10    
30  Noah Pernetun               Hässleholms OK       10          0           0           0           0           0                       10    
30  Olle Hugoson                Örkelljunga FK       0           0           10          0           0           0                       10    
30  Robin Wiberg                Hässleholms OK       0           0           10          0           0           0                       10    
30  Victor Ericsson             Helsingborgs SOK     10          0           0           0           0           0                       10    

===============================================================================================================================================
D14
===============================================================================================================================================
#   Namn                        Klubb                Del1, O...  Del2, P...  Del3, D...  Del4, D...  Del5, D...  Del6, Ä...  Natt        Totalt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1   Thea Bökman                 Helsingborgs SOK     30          0           30          0           0           0           10          70    
2   Linnea Rydlund              Hässleholms OK       27          0           29          0           0           0           10          66    
3   Alice Olvegård              FK Göingarna         28          0           25          0           0           0           10          63    
3   Selma Larsson               Lunds OK             26          0           27          0           0           0           10          63    
5   Emmy Palm                   FK Boken             29          0           22          0           0           0           10          61    
6   Kajsa Heyden                Lunds OK             24          0           24          0           0           0           10          58    
7   Alva Nystedt                Skåneslättens OL     25          0           18          0           0           0           10          53    
8   Moa Wallenborg              OK Kontinent         23          0           28          0           0           0                       51    
9   Alice Persson               OK Tyringe           20          0           20          0           0           0           10          50    
9   Olivia Larsson              Lunds OK             21          0           19          0           0           0           10          50    
11  Hanna Larsson               Ystads OK            22          0           26          0           0           0                       48    
12  Linnea Leijon               Härlövs IF           15          0           21          0           0           0           10          46    
13  Joanna Persson              OK Tyringe           16          0           23          0           0           0                       39    
14  Alva Svensson               FK Åsen              17          0           0           0           0           0           10          27    
15  Elvira Persson              OK Kontinent         10          0           16          0           0           0                       26    
16  Hanne Husby                 Skåneslättens OL     12          0           13          0           0           0                       25    
16  Rebecca Adlercreutz         Lunds OK             10          0           15          0           0           0                       25    
18  Elsa Ericsson               Lunds OK             14          0           10          0           0           0                       24    
19  Tova Levinsson              Malmö OK             19          0           0           0           0           0                       19    
20  Cornelia Möller             OK Kontinent         18          0           0           0           0           0                       18    
21  Viola Holmström             Härlövs IF           0           0           17          0           0           0                       17    
22  Hanna Jonsson-Nordin        Skåneslättens OL     0           0           14          0           0           0                       14    
23  Lovisa Wahlbom              Lunds OK             13          0           0           0           0           0                       13    
24  Elsa Wiberg                 Helsingborgs SOK     0           0           12          0           0           0                       12    
25  Linda Ringdahl              Skåneslättens OL     11          0           0           0           0           0                       11    
25  Ronja Karlsson              Härlövs IF           0           0           11          0           0           0                       11    
27  Filippa Zäll                Hjärnarps GH OL      0           0           10          0           0           0                       10    
27  Märta Henningsson           Lunds OK             0           0           10          0           0           0                       10    
29  Wilma Johansson             Härlövs IF           0           0           5           0           0           0                       5     

===============================================================================================================================================
H12
===============================================================================================================================================
#   Namn                        Klubb                Del1, O...  Del2, P...  Del3, D...  Del4, D...  Del5, D...  Del6, Ä...  Natt        Totalt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1   Wilmer Selin                FK Göingarna         30          0           30          0           0           0           10          70    
2   Svante Selin                FK Göingarna         29          0           29          0           0           0           10          68    
3   Noah Krikström              Hjärnarps GH OL      28          0           28          0           0           0           10          66    
4   Alfred Kjellén              Helsingborgs SOK     27          0           26          0           0           0           10          63    
5   Elia Kämpe                  Örkelljunga FK       26          0           25          0           0           0           10          61    
6   Casper Turesson             Härlövs IF           23          0           23          0           0           0           10          56    
7   Arvid Albinsson             Hjärnarps GH OL      25          0           17          0           0           0           10          52    
8   Viktor Ahltin               Malmö OK             22          0           20          0           0           0                       42    
9   Gunnar Wessberg             Härlövs IF           21          0           19          0           0           0                       40    
10  Edvin Sander                Skåneslättens OL     24          0           14          0           0           0                       38    
11  Hjalmar Axelsson            FK Göingarna         0           0           27          0           0           0           10          37    
12  Isak Edholm                 Örkelljunga FK       19          0           16          0           0           0                       35    
12  Samuel Rasmussen            OK Kontinent         14          0           21          0           0           0                       35    
14  Hannes Dahlberg             Skåneslättens OL     16          0           18          0           0           0                       34    
15  William Steffert            OK Tyringe           20          0           10          0           0           0                       30    
16  Olle Borkmar                Helsingborgs SOK     18          0           0           0           0           0           10          28    
17  Edwin Falkstrand            Tormestorps IF       0           0           24          0           0           0                       24    
18  Alfred Leijon               Härlövs IF           11          0           12          0           0           0                       23    
18  Hugo Thoresson              Andrarums IF         13          0           0           0           0           0           10          23    
20  Jakob Brantestad            Lunds OK             0           0           22          0           0           0                       22    
21  Axel Nilsson                Örkelljunga FK       0           0           10          0           0           0           10          20    
21  Isak Thysell                OK Kontinent         10          0           10          0           0           0                       20    
23  Ville Ekstrand              Hässleholms OK       5           0           13          0           0           0                       18    
24  Tim Hjalmarsson             Hjärnarps GH OL      17          0           0           0           0           0                       17    
25  Villyam Johansson           OK Tyringe           0           0           16          0           0           0                       16    
26  Måns Levinsson              Malmö OK             15          0           0           0           0           0                       15    
27  Erik Christensen            Lunds OK             12          0           0           0           0           0                       12    
28  Emil Andersson              Lunds OK             0           0           11          0           0           0                       11    
29  Casper Sandström            Örkelljunga FK       0           0           10          0           0           0                       10    
29  Elias Nilsson               Andrarums IF         0           0           10          0           0           0                       10    
29  Emil Mårtensson             Örkelljunga FK       0           0           10          0           0           0                       10    
29  Hugo Hjelm                  Lunds OK             0           0           10          0           0           0                       10    
29  Jakob Åkesson               Skåneslättens OL     0           0           10          0           0           0                       10    
29  Kurt Sjöberg                Helsingborgs SOK     0           0           0           0           0           0           10          10    
29  Viggo Ahlm                  Andrarums IF         0           0           10          0           0           0                       10    

===============================================================================================================================================
D12
===============================================================================================================================================
#   Namn                        Klubb                Del1, O...  Del2, P...  Del3, D...  Del4, D...  Del5, D...  Del6, Ä...  Natt        Totalt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1   Hanna Morén                 Hjärnarps GH OL      30          0           27          0           0           0           10          67    
1   Tuva Selin                  FK Göingarna         29          0           28          0           0           0           10          67    
3   Anna Benatti                Skåneslättens OL     28          0           30          0           0           0                       58    
4   Johanna Ottosson            Örkelljunga FK       20          0           24          0           0           0           10          54    
5   Sara Ljungqvist             Lunds OK             27          0           26          0           0           0                       53    
6   Ida Benatti                 Skåneslättens OL     21          0           25          0           0           0                       46    
7   Alice Johansson             FK Boken             23          0           22          0           0           0                       45    
7   Rebecka Lindulf             Skåneslättens OL     22          0           23          0           0           0                       45    
9   Ebba Ranbro                 Helsingborgs SOK     26          0           5           0           0           0           10          41    
10  Ida Husby                   Skåneslättens OL     16          0           19          0           0           0                       35    
10  Lina Ås                     Lunds OK             25          0           0           0           0           0           10          35    
12  Saga Palmertz               Helsingborgs SOK     24          0           0           0           0           0           10          34    
13  Aprilia Cinthio             Skåneslättens OL     0           0           29          0           0           0                       29    
14  Klara Friberg               Helsingborgs SOK     0           0           18          0           0           0           10          28    
14  Märta Havenberg             OK Kontinent         15          0           13          0           0           0                       28    
16  Sofia Edman                 Helsingborgs SOK     0           0           21          0           0           0                       21    
17  Selma Vensryd               Eslövs FK            0           0           20          0           0           0                       20    
18  Vide Häggström              Andrarums IF         19          0           0           0           0           0                       19    
19  Wilda Schmidt               OK Kontinent         18          0           0           0           0           0                       18    
20  Ellen Ullman                Skåneslättens OL     0           0           17          0           0           0                       17    
20  Klara Möller                OK Kontinent         17          0           0           0           0           0                       17    
22  Elin Edvinsson              FK Åsen              0           0           16          0           0           0                       16    
23  Wilma Jönsson               Örkelljunga FK       0           0           15          0           0           0                       15    
24  Wilma Lindvall              Andrarums IF         0           0           14          0           0           0                       14    

===================================================================================================================================
H10
===================================================================================================================================
#   Namn                        Klubb                Del1, O...  Del2, P...  Del3, D...  Del4, D...  Del5, D...  Del6, Ä...  Totalt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1   Carl-Johan Olvegård         FK Göingarna         30          0           29          0           0           0           59    
1   Kurt Sjöberg                Helsingborgs SOK     29          0           30          0           0           0           59    
3   Albin Granqvist             FK Göingarna         27          0           28          0           0           0           55    
4   Atle Kulstad                Skåneslättens OL     28          0           23          0           0           0           51    
4   Benjamin Davidson           Helsingborgs SOK     26          0           25          0           0           0           51    
6   Gustav Granqvist            FK Göingarna         22          0           27          0           0           0           49    
7   Jonathan Edholm             Örkelljunga FK       23          0           24          0           0           0           47    
8   Milton Gunnarsson           Örkelljunga FK       25          0           21          0           0           0           46    
9   Arvid Ronge                 Helsingborgs SOK     18          0           26          0           0           0           44    
10  Valter Sander               Skåneslättens OL     20          0           20          0           0           0           40    
11  Teodor Edman                Helsingborgs SOK     17          0           18          0           0           0           35    
12  Nils Persson                OK Tyringe           21          0           5           0           0           0           26    
13  Elias Palmertz              Helsingborgs SOK     24          0           0           0           0           0           24    
14  Arvid Falkstrand            Tormestorps IF       0           0           22          0           0           0           22    
15  Carl Johansson              OK Tyringe           0           0           19          0           0           0           19    
15  Elis Olsson                 Helsingborgs SOK     19          0           0           0           0           0           19    
17  Philip Höglind              OK Pan-Kristianstad  0           0           17          0           0           0           17    
18  Eskil Soelberg              Andrarums IF         16          0           0           0           0           0           16    
18  Wiggo Jönsson               Örkelljunga FK       0           0           16          0           0           0           16    
20  Wilhelm Lindberg            Hässleholms OK       0           0           15          0           0           0           15    
21  Eric Wahlbom                Lunds OK             5           0           0           0           0           0           5     

===================================================================================================================================
D10
===================================================================================================================================
#   Namn                        Klubb                Del1, O...  Del2, P...  Del3, D...  Del4, D...  Del5, D...  Del6, Ä...  Totalt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1   Alma Kjellén                Helsingborgs SOK     29          0           29          0           0           0           58    
1   Felicia Persson             Helsingborgs SOK     28          0           30          0           0           0           58    
3   Klara Palm                  FK Boken             26          0           28          0           0           0           54    
4   Smilla Thomasson            FK Göingarna         30          0           22          0           0           0           52    
5   Liv Lundsgaard              OK Kontinent         25          0           26          0           0           0           51    
6   My Wallenborg               OK Kontinent         5           0           23          0           0           0           28    
7   Linnea Lindulf              Skåneslättens OL     0           0           27          0           0           0           27    
7   Saga Christensen            Skåneslättens OL     27          0           0           0           0           0           27    
9   Julia Edvinsson             FK Åsen              0           0           25          0           0           0           25    
10  Ebba Rosén                  Lunds OK             0           0           24          0           0           0           24    
10  Sara Carlstedt              Hjärnarps GH OL      24          0           0           0           0           0           24    
12  Olivia Svensson             FK Åsen              0           0           21          0           0           0           21    
13  Alma Giese                  Örkelljunga FK       0           0           20          0           0           0           20    
14  Frida Emilsson              FK Åsen              0           0           19          0           0           0           19    
15  Agnes Persson               Helsingborgs SOK     0           0           18          0           0           0           18    
16  Linn Thuresson              Skåneslättens OL     0           0           17          0           0           0           17    
17  Vanja Flisbäck              Skåneslättens OL     0           0           16          0           0           0           16    

Klubbpoäng

==============================================================================
Klubbpoäng
==============================================================================
Namn                        Klubb                Deltävling       Klass  Poäng
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Agust Herwell               Andrarums IF         Del1, Odenracet  Insk   10   
Brian Ahlm                  Andrarums IF         Del1, Odenracet  H16    18   
Elin Nilsson                Andrarums IF         Del1, Odenracet  D16    25   
Erik Thoresson              Andrarums IF         Del1, Odenracet  H16    19   
Eskil Soelberg              Andrarums IF         Del1, Odenracet  H10    16   
Hugo Thoresson              Andrarums IF         Del1, Odenracet  H12    13   
Ludwig Andersson            Andrarums IF         Del1, Odenracet  H14    10   
Måns Persson                Andrarums IF         Del1, Odenracet  ÖM8    10   
Robin Ahlm                  Andrarums IF         Del1, Odenracet  U1     10   
Stellan Gradin              Andrarums IF         Del1, Odenracet  H14    15   
Tyr Häggström               Andrarums IF         Del1, Odenracet  H16    14   
Vide Häggström              Andrarums IF         Del1, Odenracet  D12    19   
Ida Åström                  Eslövs FK            Del1, Odenracet  U1     10   
Minna Olsson                Eslövs FK            Del1, Odenracet  U1     10   
Moa Nilsson                 Eslövs FK            Del1, Odenracet  U1     10   
Alice Johansson             FK Boken             Del1, Odenracet  D12    23   
Anton Carlström             FK Boken             Del1, Odenracet  U2     10   
Emelia Carlström            FK Boken             Del1, Odenracet  D12K   10   
Emmy Palm                   FK Boken             Del1, Odenracet  D14    29   
Erik Johansson              FK Boken             Del1, Odenracet  H14    25   
Karla Laitila               FK Boken             Del1, Odenracet  U2D    10   
Klara Palm                  FK Boken             Del1, Odenracet  D10    26   
Lovisa Erichsen             FK Boken             Del1, Odenracet  U2D    10   
Sofia Palm                  FK Boken             Del1, Odenracet  D16    28   
Vilma Asterman              FK Boken             Del1, Odenracet  U2D    10   
Albin Granqvist             FK Göingarna         Del1, Odenracet  H10    27   
Alice Olvegård              FK Göingarna         Del1, Odenracet  D14    28   
Carl-Johan Olvegård         FK Göingarna         Del1, Odenracet  H10    30   
Edvin Selin                 FK Göingarna         Del1, Odenracet  H14    24   
Ellen Moberg                FK Göingarna         Del1, Odenracet  U2D    10   
Felix Thomasson             FK Göingarna         Del1, Odenracet  H14K   10   
Gustav Granqvist            FK Göingarna         Del1, Odenracet  H10    22   
Hugo Granqvist              FK Göingarna         Del1, Odenracet  Insk   10   
Nelli Olvegård              FK Göingarna         Del1, Odenracet  D16    18   
Smilla Thomasson            FK Göingarna         Del1, Odenracet  D10    30   
Svante Selin                FK Göingarna         Del1, Odenracet  H12    29   
Tuva Selin                  FK Göingarna         Del1, Odenracet  D12    29   
Wilmer Selin                FK Göingarna         Del1, Odenracet  H12    30   
Alva Svensson               FK Åsen              Del1, Odenracet  D14    17   
Elna Jönsson                FK Åsen              Del1, Odenracet  U1     10   
Erik Olsson                 FK Åsen              Del1, Odenracet  H14K   10   
Olivia Svensson             FK Åsen              Del1, Odenracet  U1     10   
Linnéa Bjärby               Frosta OK            Del1, Odenracet  D12K   10   
Simon malmqvist             Frosta OK            Del1, Odenracet  U2     10   
Agnes Persson               Helsingborgs SOK     Del1, Odenracet  U2D    10   
Albin Berg                  Helsingborgs SOK     Del1, Odenracet  Insk   10   
Albin Seglevi               Helsingborgs SOK     Del1, Odenracet  U2     10   
Alfred Kjellén              Helsingborgs SOK     Del1, Odenracet  H12    27   
Alma Kjellén                Helsingborgs SOK     Del1, Odenracet  D10    29   
Ammi Orrhede                Helsingborgs SOK     Del1, Odenracet  Insk   10   
Arvid Ronge                 Helsingborgs SOK     Del1, Odenracet  H10    18   
Axel Orrhede                Helsingborgs SOK     Del1, Odenracet  H16    27   
Benjamin Davidson           Helsingborgs SOK     Del1, Odenracet  H10    26   
Bontu Johnson               Helsingborgs SOK     Del1, Odenracet  U2D    10   
David Persson               Helsingborgs SOK     Del1, Odenracet  H14    10   
Ebba Ranbro                 Helsingborgs SOK     Del1, Odenracet  D12    26   
Elias Palmertz              Helsingborgs SOK     Del1, Odenracet  H10    24   
Elis Olsson                 Helsingborgs SOK     Del1, Odenracet  H10    19   
Elsa Wiberg                 Helsingborgs SOK     Del1, Odenracet  D14K   10   
Felicia Persson             Helsingborgs SOK     Del1, Odenracet  D10    28   
Gustav Friberg              Helsingborgs SOK     Del1, Odenracet  H14    10   
Jacob Moberg                Helsingborgs SOK     Del1, Odenracet  H16    28   
Jonathan Orrhede            Helsingborgs SOK     Del1, Odenracet  H14K   10   
Kurt Sjöberg                Helsingborgs SOK     Del1, Odenracet  H10    29   
Liv Palmertz                Helsingborgs SOK     Del1, Odenracet  Insk   10   
Love Palmertz               Helsingborgs SOK     Del1, Odenracet  Insk   10   
Olle Borkmar                Helsingborgs SOK     Del1, Odenracet  H12    18   
Saga Palmertz               Helsingborgs SOK     Del1, Odenracet  D12    24   
Sofia Edman                 Helsingborgs SOK     Del1, Odenracet  D12K   10   
Teodor Edman                Helsingborgs SOK     Del1, Odenracet  H10    17   
Thea Bökman                 Helsingborgs SOK     Del1, Odenracet  D14    30   
Victor Ericsson             Helsingborgs SOK     Del1, Odenracet  H14    10   
Viggo Werlestål             Helsingborgs SOK     Del1, Odenracet  U2     10   
Alva Eriksson               Hjärnarps GH OL      Del1, Odenracet  U2D    10   
Annie Krikström             Hjärnarps GH OL      Del1, Odenracet  U2D    10   
Arvid Albinsson             Hjärnarps GH OL      Del1, Odenracet  H12    25   
Erik Albinsson              Hjärnarps GH OL      Del1, Odenracet  H14    17   
Filippa Zäll                Hjärnarps GH OL      Del1, Odenracet  D14K   10   
Hanna Morén                 Hjärnarps GH OL      Del1, Odenracet  D12    30   
Jakob Zäll                  Hjärnarps GH OL      Del1, Odenracet  H16    5    
Noah Krikström              Hjärnarps GH OL      Del1, Odenracet  H12    28   
Olle Eriksson               Hjärnarps GH OL      Del1, Odenracet  U2     10   
Oscar Ragnarsson            Hjärnarps GH OL      Del1, Odenracet  H14    11   
Pontus Eriksson             Hjärnarps GH OL      Del1, Odenracet  H16    24   
Robin Carlstedt             Hjärnarps GH OL      Del1, Odenracet  H14    12   
Sara Carlstedt              Hjärnarps GH OL      Del1, Odenracet  D10    24   
Simon Olsson                Hjärnarps GH OL      Del1, Odenracet  H16    17   
Tim Hjalmarsson             Hjärnarps GH OL      Del1, Odenracet  H12    17   
Tobias Carlstedt            Hjärnarps GH OL      Del1, Odenracet  H16    21   
Alfred Leijon               Härlövs IF           Del1, Odenracet  H12    11   
Alma Leijon                 Härlövs IF           Del1, Odenracet  D16    21   
Anton Persson               Härlövs IF           Del1, Odenracet  H14K   10   
Axel Tenghagen              Härlövs IF           Del1, Odenracet  H14    18   
Casper Turesson             Härlövs IF           Del1, Odenracet  H12    23   
Clara Dahl                  Härlövs IF           Del1, Odenracet  D16    24   
Gunnar Wessberg             Härlövs IF           Del1, Odenracet  H12    21   
Gustav Nilsson              Härlövs IF           Del1, Odenracet  H14K   10   
Hilma Holmström             Härlövs IF           Del1, Odenracet  D16    23   
Jacob Rothman               Härlövs IF           Del1, Odenracet  H14K   10   
Linnea Leijon               Härlövs IF           Del1, Odenracet  D14    15   
Maja Tenghagen              Härlövs IF           Del1, Odenracet  D16    20   
Melvin Nilsson              Härlövs IF           Del1, Odenracet  H16    16   
Viola Holmström             Härlövs IF           Del1, Odenracet  D14K   10   
Amanda Wiberg               Hässleholms OK       Del1, Odenracet  D12K   10   
Carl Pernetun               Hässleholms OK       Del1, Odenracet  H14    10   
Ivar Helmersson             Hässleholms OK       Del1, Odenracet  H14    22   
Linnea Rydlund              Hässleholms OK       Del1, Odenracet  D14    27   
Nellie Rydlund              Hässleholms OK       Del1, Odenracet  D16    27   
Noah Pernetun               Hässleholms OK       Del1, Odenracet  H14    10   
Ville Ekstrand              Hässleholms OK       Del1, Odenracet  H12    5    
Albin Hoberg                IS Skanne            Del1, Odenracet  U1     10   
Nellie Wetterlöv            IS Skanne            Del1, Odenracet  U2D    10   
Samuel Björk                IS Skanne            Del1, Odenracet  U1     10   
Albin Hugosson              Lunds OK             Del1, Odenracet  H14    16   
Allan Hedberg               Lunds OK             Del1, Odenracet  H16    30   
Anton Elmerfjord            Lunds OK             Del1, Odenracet  H14    10   
Bella Brunsson              Lunds OK             Del1, Odenracet  U2D    10   
Carl Ås                     Lunds OK             Del1, Odenracet  H16    26   
David Eriksson              Lunds OK             Del1, Odenracet  Insk   10   
David Olander               Lunds OK             Del1, Odenracet  H14    5    
Ebba Rosén                  Lunds OK             Del1, Odenracet  U1     10   
Elin Hugosson               Lunds OK             Del1, Odenracet  D16    19   
Ellen Wigren                Lunds OK             Del1, Odenracet  U2D    10   
Elsa Ericsson               Lunds OK             Del1, Odenracet  D14    14   
Eric Wahlbom                Lunds OK             Del1, Odenracet  H10    5    
Erik Christensen            Lunds OK             Del1, Odenracet  H12    12   
Felix Gustafsson            Lunds OK             Del1, Odenracet  H14    26   
Filip Bengslin              Lunds OK             Del1, Odenracet  Insk   10   
Hedda Åberg                 Lunds OK             Del1, Odenracet  U2D    10   
Isak Andersson              Lunds OK             Del1, Odenracet  H14    14   
Johan Vinblad               Lunds OK             Del1, Odenracet  H16    23   
Kajsa Heyden                Lunds OK             Del1, Odenracet  D14    24   
Klas Ljungqvist             Lunds OK             Del1, Odenracet  H14    20   
Lina Ås                     Lunds OK             Del1, Odenracet  D12    25   
Loke Hedberg                Lunds OK             Del1, Odenracet  H14    29   
Lovisa Wahlbom              Lunds OK             Del1, Odenracet  D14    13   
Ludvig Zaar                 Lunds OK             Del1, Odenracet  H16    25   
Märta Henningsson           Lunds OK             Del1, Odenracet  D14K   5    
Olivia Larsson              Lunds OK             Del1, Odenracet  D14    21   
Oskar Elmerfjord            Lunds OK             Del1, Odenracet  U2     10   
Povel Hedberg               Lunds OK             Del1, Odenracet  H16    15   
Rebecca Adlercreutz         Lunds OK             Del1, Odenracet  D14    10   
Sara Ljungqvist             Lunds OK             Del1, Odenracet  D12    27   
Selma Larsson               Lunds OK             Del1, Odenracet  D14    26   
Sofia Rämmal                Lunds OK             Del1, Odenracet  D16    14   
Tina Ljungqvist             Lunds OK             Del1, Odenracet  D16    26   
Adam Lindblom               Malmö OK             Del1, Odenracet  H16    22   
Agnes Lindblom              Malmö OK             Del1, Odenracet  D16    30   
Alfred Ahltin               Malmö OK             Del1, Odenracet  H14    23   
Daga Abrahamsson            Malmö OK             Del1, Odenracet  Insk   10   
Emilia Cederquist           Malmö OK             Del1, Odenracet  U2D    10   
Jonathan Palminger          Malmö OK             Del1, Odenracet  H14K   10   
Love Persson                Malmö OK             Del1, Odenracet  H14K   10   
Måns Levinsson              Malmö OK             Del1, Odenracet  H12    15   
Siri Abrahamsson            Malmö OK             Del1, Odenracet  U2D    10   
Tova Levinsson              Malmö OK             Del1, Odenracet  D14    19   
Viktor Ahltin               Malmö OK             Del1, Odenracet  H12    22   
Jakob Ingelström            OK Gynge             Del1, Odenracet  H14    10   
Melvin Billing              OK Kompassen         Del1, Odenracet  U2     10   
Cornelia Möller             OK Kontinent         Del1, Odenracet  D14    18   
Elvira Persson              OK Kontinent         Del1, Odenracet  D14    10   
Emma Lundsgaard             OK Kontinent         Del1, Odenracet  U2D    10   
Enoo Rasmussen              OK Kontinent         Del1, Odenracet  D16    15   
Isak Thysell                OK Kontinent         Del1, Odenracet  H12    10   
Klara Möller                OK Kontinent         Del1, Odenracet  D12    17   
Liv Lundsgaard              OK Kontinent         Del1, Odenracet  D10    25   
Magnus Lundsgaard           OK Kontinent         Del1, Odenracet  H14    10   
Mattias Holasek             OK Kontinent         Del1, Odenracet  H14K   10   
Moa Wallenborg              OK Kontinent         Del1, Odenracet  D14    23   
My Wallenborg               OK Kontinent         Del1, Odenracet  D10    5    
Märta Havenberg             OK Kontinent         Del1, Odenracet  D12    15   
Samuel Rasmussen            OK Kontinent         Del1, Odenracet  H12    14   
Simon Lydin                 OK Kontinent         Del1, Odenracet  H14    10   
Wilda Schmidt               OK Kontinent         Del1, Odenracet  D12    18   
Clara Andreasson            OK Origo             Del1, Odenracet  U1     10   
Ida Lindberg                OK Origo             Del1, Odenracet  U1     10   
Millie Andreasson           OK Origo             Del1, Odenracet  U1     10   
Erik Nilsson                OK Pan-Kristianstad  Del1, Odenracet  H14K   10   
Gustav Andersson            OK Pan-Kristianstad  Del1, Odenracet  H14    19   
Melker Andersson            OK Pan-Kristianstad  Del1, Odenracet  H16    29   
Alice Jönsson               OK Torfinn           Del1, Odenracet  Insk   10   
Alice Persson               OK Tyringe           Del1, Odenracet  D14    20   
Carl Johansson              OK Tyringe           Del1, Odenracet  U1     10   
Gabriel Steffert            OK Tyringe           Del1, Odenracet  H14    13   
Joanna Persson              OK Tyringe           Del1, Odenracet  D14    16   
Marcus Voong                OK Tyringe           Del1, Odenracet  U1     10   
Nils Persson                OK Tyringe           Del1, Odenracet  H10    21   
Tova Bjerle                 OK Tyringe           Del1, Odenracet  ÖM3    10   
Villemo Rönnblom            OK Tyringe           Del1, Odenracet  U1     10   
Villyam Johansson           OK Tyringe           Del1, Odenracet  U2     10   
Vincent Steffert            OK Tyringe           Del1, Odenracet  Insk   10   
William Steffert            OK Tyringe           Del1, Odenracet  H12    20   
Adam Johansson              Skåneslättens OL     Del1, Odenracet  H14    21   
Albin Weiden                Skåneslättens OL     Del1, Odenracet  H14    30   
Allie Nelking               Skåneslättens OL     Del1, Odenracet  U2D    10   
Alva Nystedt                Skåneslättens OL     Del1, Odenracet  D14    25   
Alvin Dahlberg              Skåneslättens OL     Del1, Odenracet  U2     10   
Anna Benatti                Skåneslättens OL     Del1, Odenracet  D12    28   
Atle Kulstad                Skåneslättens OL     Del1, Odenracet  H10    28   
August Ling                 Skåneslättens OL     Del1, Odenracet  U2     10   
Edvin Sander                Skåneslättens OL     Del1, Odenracet  H12    24   
Ellen Ullman                Skåneslättens OL     Del1, Odenracet  D12K   10   
Embla Cinthio               Skåneslättens OL     Del1, Odenracet  D16    16   
Erland Östberg              Skåneslättens OL     Del1, Odenracet  H16    20   
Gustav Åkesson              Skåneslättens OL     Del1, Odenracet  H14K   10   
Hanne Husby                 Skåneslättens OL     Del1, Odenracet  D14    12   
Hannes Dahlberg             Skåneslättens OL     Del1, Odenracet  H12    16   
Ida Benatti                 Skåneslättens OL     Del1, Odenracet  D12    21   
Ida Husby                   Skåneslättens OL     Del1, Odenracet  D12    16   
Jakob Åkesson               Skåneslättens OL     Del1, Odenracet  H12K   10   
Linda Ringdahl              Skåneslättens OL     Del1, Odenracet  D14    11   
Linnea Briggner             Skåneslättens OL     Del1, Odenracet  D16    17   
Linnea Lindulf              Skåneslättens OL     Del1, Odenracet  U2D    10   
Lovisa Weiden               Skåneslättens OL     Del1, Odenracet  D16    29   
Malte Wissler               Skåneslättens OL     Del1, Odenracet  U2     10   
Melker Karlberg             Skåneslättens OL     Del1, Odenracet  H14K   10   
Milton Wissler              Skåneslättens OL     Del1, Odenracet  U1     10   
Oskar Milesson              Skåneslättens OL     Del1, Odenracet  U2     10   
Pontus Thuresson            Skåneslättens OL     Del1, Odenracet  ÖM3    10   
Rebecka Lindulf             Skåneslättens OL     Del1, Odenracet  D12    22   
Saga Christensen            Skåneslättens OL     Del1, Odenracet  D10    27   
Tea Markholm                Skåneslättens OL     Del1, Odenracet  D16    22   
Tuva Christensen            Skåneslättens OL     Del1, Odenracet  U1     10   
Valter Sander               Skåneslättens OL     Del1, Odenracet  H10    20   
Vidar Karlberg              Skåneslättens OL     Del1, Odenracet  U2     10   
Hanna Larsson               Ystads OK            Del1, Odenracet  D14    22   
Agnes Knutsson              Örkelljunga FK       Del1, Odenracet  D16K   10   
Agust Kronkvist             Örkelljunga FK       Del1, Odenracet  H14    28   
Albin Kronkvist             Örkelljunga FK       Del1, Odenracet  H16    5    
Alma Giese                  Örkelljunga FK       Del1, Odenracet  U1     10   
Axel Nilsson                Örkelljunga FK       Del1, Odenracet  H12K   10   
Casper Sandström            Örkelljunga FK       Del1, Odenracet  U2     10   
Elia Kämpe                  Örkelljunga FK       Del1, Odenracet  H12    26   
Emilia Andersson            Örkelljunga FK       Del1, Odenracet  U1     10   
Hugo Cedervall              Örkelljunga FK       Del1, Odenracet  H14    27   
Isak Edholm                 Örkelljunga FK       Del1, Odenracet  H12    19   
Isak Kämpe                  Örkelljunga FK       Del1, Odenracet  U1     10   
Johanna Ottosson            Örkelljunga FK       Del1, Odenracet  D12    20   
Jonathan Edholm             Örkelljunga FK       Del1, Odenracet  H10    23   
Kristoffer Andersson        Örkelljunga FK       Del1, Odenracet  H12K   10   
Lilly Olsson                Örkelljunga FK       Del1, Odenracet  U2D    10   
Milton Gunnarsson           Örkelljunga FK       Del1, Odenracet  H10    25   
Nikolai Alvarez Lönn        Örkelljunga FK       Del1, Odenracet  U2     10   
Olle Hugoson                Örkelljunga FK       Del1, Odenracet  H14K   10   
Otto Nyberg                 Örkelljunga FK       Del1, Odenracet  H12K   10   
Wiggo Jönsson               Örkelljunga FK       Del1, Odenracet  U2     5    
Wilma Jönsson               Örkelljunga FK       Del1, Odenracet  D12K   10   
Alfons Mickelåker           Andrarums IF         Del3, DM-Sprint  Insk   10   
Anton Soelberg              Andrarums IF         Del3, DM-Sprint  Insk   10   
Brian Ahlm                  Andrarums IF         Del3, DM-Sprint  H16    17   
Elias Nilsson               Andrarums IF         Del3, DM-Sprint  H12    10   
Elin Nilsson                Andrarums IF         Del3, DM-Sprint  D16    23   
Erik Thoresson              Andrarums IF         Del3, DM-Sprint  H16    20   
Stellan Gradin              Andrarums IF         Del3, DM-Sprint  H14    18   
Viggo Ahlm                  Andrarums IF         Del3, DM-Sprint  H12    10   
Wilma Lindvall              Andrarums IF         Del3, DM-Sprint  D12    14   
Edvin Vensryd               Eslövs FK            Del3, DM-Sprint  H14    10   
Ellie Barjosef              Eslövs FK            Del3, DM-Sprint  U2D    10   
Liv Horvath                 Eslövs FK            Del3, DM-Sprint  U2D    10   
Oliver Horvath              Eslövs FK            Del3, DM-Sprint  U2H    10   
Selma Vensryd               Eslövs FK            Del3, DM-Sprint  D12    20   
Alice Johansson             FK Boken             Del3, DM-Sprint  D12    22   
Emmy Palm                   FK Boken             Del3, DM-Sprint  D14    22   
Erik Johansson              FK Boken             Del3, DM-Sprint  H14    22   
Karla Laitila               FK Boken             Del3, DM-Sprint  U2D    10   
Klara Palm                  FK Boken             Del3, DM-Sprint  D10    28   
Lovisa Erichsen             FK Boken             Del3, DM-Sprint  U2D    10   
Sofia Palm                  FK Boken             Del3, DM-Sprint  D16    25   
Albin Granqvist             FK Göingarna         Del3, DM-Sprint  H10    28   
Alice Olvegård              FK Göingarna         Del3, DM-Sprint  D14    25   
Axel Persson                FK Göingarna         Del3, DM-Sprint  U2H    10   
Carl-Johan Olvegård         FK Göingarna         Del3, DM-Sprint  H10    29   
Edvin Selin                 FK Göingarna         Del3, DM-Sprint  H14    29   
Ellen Moberg                FK Göingarna         Del3, DM-Sprint  U2D    10   
Felix Thomasson             FK Göingarna         Del3, DM-Sprint  H14    10   
Frida Moberg                FK Göingarna         Del3, DM-Sprint  U1     10   
Gustav Granqvist            FK Göingarna         Del3, DM-Sprint  H10    27   
Hilda Axelsson              FK Göingarna         Del3, DM-Sprint  D16    27   
Hjalmar Axelsson            FK Göingarna         Del3, DM-Sprint  H12    27   
Hjalmar Lindgård            FK Göingarna         Del3, DM-Sprint  U2H    10   
Hugo Granqvist              FK Göingarna         Del3, DM-Sprint  Insk   10   
Nelli Olvegård              FK Göingarna         Del3, DM-Sprint  D16    15   
Sixten Lindgård             FK Göingarna         Del3, DM-Sprint  U1     10   
Smilla Thomasson            FK Göingarna         Del3, DM-Sprint  D10    22   
Svante Selin                FK Göingarna         Del3, DM-Sprint  H12    29   
Tuva Selin                  FK Göingarna         Del3, DM-Sprint  D12    28   
Wilmer Selin                FK Göingarna         Del3, DM-Sprint  H12    30   
Elin Edvinsson              FK Åsen              Del3, DM-Sprint  D12    16   
Frida Emilsson              FK Åsen              Del3, DM-Sprint  D10    19   
Julia Edvinsson             FK Åsen              Del3, DM-Sprint  D10    25   
Olivia Svensson             FK Åsen              Del3, DM-Sprint  D10    21   
Sonia Kurashova             FK Åsen              Del3, DM-Sprint  U2D    10   
Alice Rosvall               Frosta OK            Del3, DM-Sprint  U1     10   
Agnes Persson               Helsingborgs SOK     Del3, DM-Sprint  D10    18   
Alfred Kjellén              Helsingborgs SOK     Del3, DM-Sprint  H12    26   
Alma Kjellén                Helsingborgs SOK     Del3, DM-Sprint  D10    29   
Ammi Orrhede                Helsingborgs SOK     Del3, DM-Sprint  Insk   10   
Arvid Ronge                 Helsingborgs SOK     Del3, DM-Sprint  H10    26   
Axel Orrhede                Helsingborgs SOK     Del3, DM-Sprint  H16    16   
Benjamin Davidson           Helsingborgs SOK     Del3, DM-Sprint  H10    25   
David Persson               Helsingborgs SOK     Del3, DM-Sprint  H14    15   
Ebba Ranbro                 Helsingborgs SOK     Del3, DM-Sprint  D12    5    
Elsa Wiberg                 Helsingborgs SOK     Del3, DM-Sprint  D14    12   
Felicia Persson             Helsingborgs SOK     Del3, DM-Sprint  D10    30   
Gustav Friberg              Helsingborgs SOK     Del3, DM-Sprint  H14    14   
Jacob Moberg                Helsingborgs SOK     Del3, DM-Sprint  H16    29   
Jonathan Orrhede            Helsingborgs SOK     Del3, DM-Sprint  H14    10   
Klara Friberg               Helsingborgs SOK     Del3, DM-Sprint  D12    18   
Kurt Sjöberg                Helsingborgs SOK     Del3, DM-Sprint  H10    30   
Oskar Ranbro                Helsingborgs SOK     Del3, DM-Sprint  U1     10   
Sofia Edman                 Helsingborgs SOK     Del3, DM-Sprint  D12    21   
Teodor Edman                Helsingborgs SOK     Del3, DM-Sprint  H10    18   
Thea Bökman                 Helsingborgs SOK     Del3, DM-Sprint  D14    30   
Annie Krikström             Hjärnarps GH OL      Del3, DM-Sprint  U2D    10   
Arvid Albinsson             Hjärnarps GH OL      Del3, DM-Sprint  H12    17   
David Morén                 Hjärnarps GH OL      Del3, DM-Sprint  H14    19   
Erik Albinsson              Hjärnarps GH OL      Del3, DM-Sprint  H14    5    
Filippa Zäll                Hjärnarps GH OL      Del3, DM-Sprint  D14    10   
Hanna Morén                 Hjärnarps GH OL      Del3, DM-Sprint  D12    27   
Jakob Zäll                  Hjärnarps GH OL      Del3, DM-Sprint  H16    5    
Noah Krikström              Hjärnarps GH OL      Del3, DM-Sprint  H12    28   
Pontus Eriksson             Hjärnarps GH OL      Del3, DM-Sprint  H16    28   
Alfred Leijon               Härlövs IF           Del3, DM-Sprint  H12    12   
Alfred Wessberg             Härlövs IF           Del3, DM-Sprint  H16    12   
Alma Leijon                 Härlövs IF           Del3, DM-Sprint  D16    5    
Annie Widerberg             Härlövs IF           Del3, DM-Sprint  U2D    10   
Axel Düring                 Härlövs IF           Del3, DM-Sprint  H14    10   
Axel Tenghagen              Härlövs IF           Del3, DM-Sprint  H14    13   
Casper Turesson             Härlövs IF           Del3, DM-Sprint  H12    23   
Clara Dahl                  Härlövs IF           Del3, DM-Sprint  D16    28   
Felicia Axelsson            Härlövs IF           Del3, DM-Sprint  U2D    5    
Gunnar Wessberg             Härlövs IF           Del3, DM-Sprint  H12    19   
Gustav Nilsson              Härlövs IF           Del3, DM-Sprint  H14    10   
Hilma Holmström             Härlövs IF           Del3, DM-Sprint  D16    30   
Hilma Widerberg             Härlövs IF           Del3, DM-Sprint  U2D    10   
Isabella Alvarsson          Härlövs IF           Del3, DM-Sprint  U2D    10   
Linnea Leijon               Härlövs IF           Del3, DM-Sprint  D14    21   
Maja Tenghagen              Härlövs IF           Del3, DM-Sprint  D16    20   
Melvin Nilsson              Härlövs IF           Del3, DM-Sprint  H16    15   
Noel Söderberg              Härlövs IF           Del3, DM-Sprint  Insk   10   
Ronja Karlsson              Härlövs IF           Del3, DM-Sprint  D14    11   
Samuel Låstbom              Härlövs IF           Del3, DM-Sprint  H16    19   
Viola Holmström             Härlövs IF           Del3, DM-Sprint  D14    17   
Wilma Johansson             Härlövs IF           Del3, DM-Sprint  D14    5    
Anna Aronsson               Hässleholms OK       Del3, DM-Sprint  D16    13   
Felicia Lindberg            Hässleholms OK       Del3, DM-Sprint  D16    5    
Ivar Helmersson             Hässleholms OK       Del3, DM-Sprint  H14    23   
Linnea Rydlund              Hässleholms OK       Del3, DM-Sprint  D14    29   
Nellie Lindberg             Hässleholms OK       Del3, DM-Sprint  Insk   10   
Nellie Rydlund              Hässleholms OK       Del3, DM-Sprint  D16    29   
Robin Wiberg                Hässleholms OK       Del3, DM-Sprint  H14    10   
Ville Ekstrand              Hässleholms OK       Del3, DM-Sprint  H12    13   
Wilhelm Lindberg            Hässleholms OK       Del3, DM-Sprint  H10    15   
Emma Wikström               Hästveda OK          Del3, DM-Sprint  U2D    10   
Jon Wikström                Hästveda OK          Del3, DM-Sprint  U2H    10   
Albin Hugosson              Lunds OK             Del3, DM-Sprint  H14    10   
Allan Hedberg               Lunds OK             Del3, DM-Sprint  H16    26   
Carl Ås                     Lunds OK             Del3, DM-Sprint  H16    21   
Charlie Rosvall             Lunds OK             Del3, DM-Sprint  U1     10   
David Olander               Lunds OK             Del3, DM-Sprint  H14    10   
Ebba Rosén                  Lunds OK             Del3, DM-Sprint  D10    24   
Elin Hugosson               Lunds OK             Del3, DM-Sprint  D16    24   
Elsa Ericsson               Lunds OK             Del3, DM-Sprint  D14    10   
Emil Andersson              Lunds OK             Del3, DM-Sprint  H12    11   
Felix Gustafsson            Lunds OK             Del3, DM-Sprint  H14    24   
Hugo Hjelm                  Lunds OK             Del3, DM-Sprint  H12    10   
Isak Andersson              Lunds OK             Del3, DM-Sprint  H14    25   
Jakob Brantestad            Lunds OK             Del3, DM-Sprint  H12    22   
Johan Vinblad               Lunds OK             Del3, DM-Sprint  H16    18   
Kajsa Heyden                Lunds OK             Del3, DM-Sprint  D14    24   
Klas Ljungqvist             Lunds OK             Del3, DM-Sprint  H14    21   
Loke Hedberg                Lunds OK             Del3, DM-Sprint  H14    28   
Ludvig Vallin-Brantestad    Lunds OK             Del3, DM-Sprint  U1     10   
Ludvig Zaar                 Lunds OK             Del3, DM-Sprint  H16    25   
Märta Henningsson           Lunds OK             Del3, DM-Sprint  D14    10   
Olivia Larsson              Lunds OK             Del3, DM-Sprint  D14    19   
Povel Hedberg               Lunds OK             Del3, DM-Sprint  H16    30   
Rebecca Adlercreutz         Lunds OK             Del3, DM-Sprint  D14    15   
Sara Ljungqvist             Lunds OK             Del3, DM-Sprint  D12    26   
Selma Larsson               Lunds OK             Del3, DM-Sprint  D14    27   
Tina Ljungqvist             Lunds OK             Del3, DM-Sprint  D16    21   
Adam Lindblom               Malmö OK             Del3, DM-Sprint  H16    22   
Alfred Ahltin               Malmö OK             Del3, DM-Sprint  H14    10   
Jonathan Palminger          Malmö OK             Del3, DM-Sprint  H14    10   
Viktor Ahltin               Malmö OK             Del3, DM-Sprint  H12    20   
Astrid Rusk                 OK Kontinent         Del3, DM-Sprint  D16    16   
Ella Löfving                OK Kontinent         Del3, DM-Sprint  U2D    10   
Elvira Persson              OK Kontinent         Del3, DM-Sprint  D14    16   
Emma Lundsgaard             OK Kontinent         Del3, DM-Sprint  U2D    10   
Enoo Rasmussen              OK Kontinent         Del3, DM-Sprint  D16    11   
Isak Thysell                OK Kontinent         Del3, DM-Sprint  H12    10   
Liv Lundsgaard              OK Kontinent         Del3, DM-Sprint  D10    26   
Lucas Treldal               OK Kontinent         Del3, DM-Sprint  H14    16   
Magnus Lundsgaard           OK Kontinent         Del3, DM-Sprint  H14    10   
Markus Holasek              OK Kontinent         Del3, DM-Sprint  H16    24   
Mattias Holasek             OK Kontinent         Del3, DM-Sprint  H14    10   
Moa Wallenborg              OK Kontinent         Del3, DM-Sprint  D14    28   
My Wallenborg               OK Kontinent         Del3, DM-Sprint  D10    23   
Märta Havenberg             OK Kontinent         Del3, DM-Sprint  D12    13   
Samuel Rasmussen            OK Kontinent         Del3, DM-Sprint  H12    21   
Simon Lydin                 OK Kontinent         Del3, DM-Sprint  H14    12   
Amanda Eng                  OK Pan-Kristianstad  Del3, DM-Sprint  U1     10   
Erik Nilsson                OK Pan-Kristianstad  Del3, DM-Sprint  H14    10   
Gustav Andersson            OK Pan-Kristianstad  Del3, DM-Sprint  H14    20   
Julius Andersson            OK Pan-Kristianstad  Del3, DM-Sprint  U1     10   
Melker Andersson            OK Pan-Kristianstad  Del3, DM-Sprint  H16    27   
Philip Höglind              OK Pan-Kristianstad  Del3, DM-Sprint  H10    17   
Victoria Höglind            OK Pan-Kristianstad  Del3, DM-Sprint  U1     10   
Viola Andersson             OK Pan-Kristianstad  Del3, DM-Sprint  U1     10   
Zoe Bill                    OK Pan-Kristianstad  Del3, DM-Sprint  Insk   10   
Alex Nugent                 OK Tyringe           Del3, DM-Sprint  U1     10   
Alice Persson               OK Tyringe           Del3, DM-Sprint  D14    20   
Carl Johansson              OK Tyringe           Del3, DM-Sprint  H10    19   
Gabriel Steffert            OK Tyringe           Del3, DM-Sprint  H14    17   
Joanna Persson              OK Tyringe           Del3, DM-Sprint  D14    23   
Katarina Nugent             OK Tyringe           Del3, DM-Sprint  U1     10   
Nils Persson                OK Tyringe           Del3, DM-Sprint  H10    5    
Villyam Johansson           OK Tyringe           Del3, DM-Sprint  H12    16   
Vincent Steffert            OK Tyringe           Del3, DM-Sprint  Insk   10   
William Steffert            OK Tyringe           Del3, DM-Sprint  H12    10   
Adam Johansson              Skåneslättens OL     Del3, DM-Sprint  H14    11   
Albin Weiden                Skåneslättens OL     Del3, DM-Sprint  H14    27   
Alva Nystedt                Skåneslättens OL     Del3, DM-Sprint  D14    18   
Anna Benatti                Skåneslättens OL     Del3, DM-Sprint  D12    30   
Aprilia Cinthio             Skåneslättens OL     Del3, DM-Sprint  D12    29   
Atle Kulstad                Skåneslättens OL     Del3, DM-Sprint  H10    23   
Bill Salomonsson            Skåneslättens OL     Del3, DM-Sprint  Insk   10   
Ebbe Flisbäck               Skåneslättens OL     Del3, DM-Sprint  H14    10   
Edvin Sander                Skåneslättens OL     Del3, DM-Sprint  H12    14   
Ellen Ullman                Skåneslättens OL     Del3, DM-Sprint  D12    17   
Embla Cinthio               Skåneslättens OL     Del3, DM-Sprint  D16    22   
Gustav Åkesson              Skåneslättens OL     Del3, DM-Sprint  H14    10   
Hanna Jonsson-Nordin        Skåneslättens OL     Del3, DM-Sprint  D14    14   
Hanne Husby                 Skåneslättens OL     Del3, DM-Sprint  D14    13   
Hannes Dahlberg             Skåneslättens OL     Del3, DM-Sprint  H12    18   
Henning Karlberg            Skåneslättens OL     Del3, DM-Sprint  H16    14   
Ida Benatti                 Skåneslättens OL     Del3, DM-Sprint  D12    25   
Ida Husby                   Skåneslättens OL     Del3, DM-Sprint  D12    19   
Jack Salomonsson            Skåneslättens OL     Del3, DM-Sprint  U1     10   
Jakob Åkesson               Skåneslättens OL     Del3, DM-Sprint  H12    10   
Linn Thuresson              Skåneslättens OL     Del3, DM-Sprint  D10    17   
Linnea Briggner             Skåneslättens OL     Del3, DM-Sprint  D16    18   
Linnea Lindulf              Skåneslättens OL     Del3, DM-Sprint  D10    27   
Lovisa Weiden               Skåneslättens OL     Del3, DM-Sprint  D16    26   
Melker Karlberg             Skåneslättens OL     Del3, DM-Sprint  H14    10   
Pontus Thuresson            Skåneslättens OL     Del3, DM-Sprint  H16    13   
Rebecka Lindulf             Skåneslättens OL     Del3, DM-Sprint  D12    23   
Tea Markholm                Skåneslättens OL     Del3, DM-Sprint  D16    19   
Valter Sander               Skåneslättens OL     Del3, DM-Sprint  H10    20   
Vanja Flisbäck              Skåneslättens OL     Del3, DM-Sprint  D10    16   
Vidar Karlberg              Skåneslättens OL     Del3, DM-Sprint  U2H    10   
Viggo Johansson             Skåneslättens OL     Del3, DM-Sprint  H16    23   
Arvid Falkstrand            Tormestorps IF       Del3, DM-Sprint  H10    22   
Axel Falkstrand             Tormestorps IF       Del3, DM-Sprint  U2H    10   
Edwin Falkstrand            Tormestorps IF       Del3, DM-Sprint  H12    24   
Elias Nilsson               Tormestorps IF       Del3, DM-Sprint  H14    10   
Embla Karlsson              Ystads OK            Del3, DM-Sprint  U2D    10   
Hanna Larsson               Ystads OK            Del3, DM-Sprint  D14    26   
Agnes Knutsson              Örkelljunga FK       Del3, DM-Sprint  D16    14   
Agust Kronkvist             Örkelljunga FK       Del3, DM-Sprint  H14    30   
Alice Olsson                Örkelljunga FK       Del3, DM-Sprint  U2D    10   
Alma Giese                  Örkelljunga FK       Del3, DM-Sprint  D10    20   
Axel Nilsson                Örkelljunga FK       Del3, DM-Sprint  H12    10   
Casper Sandström            Örkelljunga FK       Del3, DM-Sprint  H12    10   
Ebba Nilsson                Örkelljunga FK       Del3, DM-Sprint  D16    12   
Elia Kämpe                  Örkelljunga FK       Del3, DM-Sprint  H12    25   
Emil Mårtensson             Örkelljunga FK       Del3, DM-Sprint  H12    10   
Frida Björk                 Örkelljunga FK       Del3, DM-Sprint  D16    17   
Hannes Mårtensson           Örkelljunga FK       Del3, DM-Sprint  U1     10   
Hugo Cedervall              Örkelljunga FK       Del3, DM-Sprint  H14    26   
Isak Edholm                 Örkelljunga FK       Del3, DM-Sprint  H12    16   
Isak Kämpe                  Örkelljunga FK       Del3, DM-Sprint  U1     10   
Johanna Ottosson            Örkelljunga FK       Del3, DM-Sprint  D12    24   
Jonathan Edholm             Örkelljunga FK       Del3, DM-Sprint  H10    24   
Lilly Olsson                Örkelljunga FK       Del3, DM-Sprint  U2D    10   
Lukas Persson               Örkelljunga FK       Del3, DM-Sprint  U2H    10   
Milton Gunnarsson           Örkelljunga FK       Del3, DM-Sprint  H10    21   
Nikolai Alvarez Lönn        Örkelljunga FK       Del3, DM-Sprint  U2H    10   
Olle Hugoson                Örkelljunga FK       Del3, DM-Sprint  H14    10   
Stina Eliasson              Örkelljunga FK       Del3, DM-Sprint  U2D    10   
Wiggo Jönsson               Örkelljunga FK       Del3, DM-Sprint  H10    16   
Wilma Jönsson               Örkelljunga FK       Del3, DM-Sprint  D12    15   


Senast genererad: Sun May 21 2017 16:28:27 GMT+0200 (CEST)