Ungdomsserien 2018

Klubbresultat

==================================================================================================================
Elitserien
==================================================================================================================
#  Klubb                Del 1       Del 2       Del 3       Del 4       Del 5       Del 6       Del 7       Totalt
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1  Lunds OK             0           556         531         627         0           0           0           1714  
2  Helsingborgs SOK     0           444         466         505         0           0           0           1415  
3  Skåneslättens OL     0           309         338         516         0           0           0           1163  
4  FK Göingarna         0           329         335         224         0           0           0           888   
5  Hjärnarps OL         0           115         156         153         0           0           0           424   
6  OK Kontinent         0           165         146         48          0           0           0           359   

==================================================================================================================
Division 1
==================================================================================================================
#  Klubb                Del 1       Del 2       Del 3       Del 4       Del 5       Del 6       Del 7       Totalt
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1  Örkelljunga FK       0           267         350         319         0           0           0           936   
2  FK Boken             0           145         208         161         0           0           0           514   
3  Malmö OK             0           139         85          243         0           0           0           467   
4  Andrarums IF         0           86          137         181         0           0           0           404   
5  Härlövs IF           0           84          120         119         0           0           0           323   
6  OK Tyringe           0           98          67          112         0           0           0           277   
7  FK Åsen              0           75          64          29          0           0           0           168   

==================================================================================================================
Division 2
==================================================================================================================
#  Klubb                Del 1       Del 2       Del 3       Del 4       Del 5       Del 6       Del 7       Totalt
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1  Hästveda OK          0           170         130         0           0           0           0           300   
2  Hässleholms OK       0           127         96          68          0           0           0           291   
3  OK Gynge             0           117         130         0           0           0           0           247   
4  OK Pan-Kristianstad  0           57          49          38          0           0           0           144   
5  Tormestorps IF       0           71          65          0           0           0           0           136   
6  Ystads OK            0           0           10          73          0           0           0           83    
7  Eslövs FK            0           20          10          11          0           0           0           41    

==================================================================================================================
Division 3
==================================================================================================================
#  Klubb                Del 1       Del 2       Del 3       Del 4       Del 5       Del 6       Del 7       Totalt
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1  Frosta OK            0           24          18          0           0           0           0           42    
2  OK Torfinn           0           20          0           0           0           0           0           20    
3  FK Snapphanarna      0           0           0           0           0           0           0           0     
3  IS Kullen            0           0           0           0           0           0           0           0     
3  IS Skanne            0           0           0           0           0           0           0           0     
3  OK Kompassen         0           0           0           0           0           0           0           0     
3  OK Origo             0           0           0           0           0           0           0           0     
3  OK Silva             0           0           0           0           0           0           0           0     
3  OK Tuvan             0           0           0           0           0           0           0           0     
3  Ringsjö OK           0           0           0           0           0           0           0           0     
3  Rävetofta OK         0           0           0           0           0           0           0           0     
3  Simrishamns OK       0           0           0           0           0           0           0           0     
3  Tockarps IK          0           0           0           0           0           0           0           0     

Individuella resultat

===========================================================================================================================================================
H16
===========================================================================================================================================================
#   Namn                        Klubb                Del 1       Del 2       Del 3       Del 4       Del 5       Del 6       Del 7       Natt        Totalt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1   Edvin Selin                 FK Göingarna         0           27          29          26          0           0           0           10          92    
2   Melker Andersson            OK Pan-Kristianstad  0           25          26          28          0           0           0           10          89    
3   Agust Kronkvist             Örkelljunga FK       0           30          28          30          0           0           0                       88    
3   Albin Weiden                Skåneslättens OL     0           28          25          25          0           0           0           10          88    
5   Loke Hedberg                Lunds OK             0           29          19          29          0           0           0           10          87    
6   Carl Ås                     Lunds OK             0           22          30          23          0           0           0           10          85    
7   Johan Vinblad               Lunds OK             0           23          23          21          0           0           0           10          77    
8   Erik Johansson              FK Boken             0           19          24          17          0           0           0           5           65    
9   Alfred Ahltin               Malmö OK             0           21          13          24          0           0           0                       58    
10  Erik Thoresson              Andrarums IF         0           20          21          16          0           0           0                       57    
11  Anton Hansson               OK Kontinent         0           17          18          18          0           0           0                       53    
12  Viggo Johansson             Skåneslättens OL     0           24          27          0           0           0           0                       51    
13  Felix Gustafsson            Lunds OK             0           26          0           22          0           0           0                       48    
14  Adam Lindblom               Malmö OK             0           18          0           27          0           0           0                       45    
15  Ivar Helmersson             Hässleholms OK       0           0           22          20          0           0           0                       42    
16  Pontus Thuresson            Skåneslättens OL     0           15          14          10          0           0           0                       39    
17  Melvin Nilsson              Härlövs IF           0           16          16          0           0           0           0                       32    
18  Erik Albinsson              Hjärnarps OL         0           0           15          15          0           0           0                       30    
19  Stellan Gradin              Andrarums IF         0           0           17          12          0           0           0                       29    
20  Klas Ljungqvist             Lunds OK             0           0           20          0           0           0           0                       20    
21  Gabriel Steffert            OK Tyringe           0           0           0           19          0           0           0                       19    
22  Brian Ahlm                  Andrarums IF         0           0           5           13          0           0           0                       18    
23  Henning Karlberg            Skåneslättens OL     0           0           0           14          0           0           0                       14    
24  Robin Carlstedt             Hjärnarps OL         0           0           12          0           0           0           0                       12    
25  Edvin Vensryd               Eslövs FK            0           0           0           11          0           0           0                       11    
26  Jonathan Orrhede            Helsingborgs SOK     0           0           0           10          0           0           0                       10    
27  Lucas Treldal               Lunds OK             0           0           0           0           0           0           0           5           5     

===========================================================================================================================================================
D16
===========================================================================================================================================================
#   Namn                        Klubb                Del 1       Del 2       Del 3       Del 4       Del 5       Del 6       Del 7       Natt        Totalt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1   Agnes Lindblom              Malmö OK             0           29          30          28          0           0           0           10          97    
2   Nellie Rydlund              Hässleholms OK       0           26          25          26          0           0           0           10          87    
3   Elin Hugosson               Lunds OK             0           24          26          25          0           0           0           10          85    
3   Elin Nilsson                Andrarums IF         0           23          28          24          0           0           0           10          85    
3   Thea Bökman                 Helsingborgs SOK     0           28          27          30          0           0           0                       85    
6   Sofia Palm                  FK Boken             0           20          29          22          0           0           0           10          81    
7   Alva Nystedt                Skåneslättens OL     0           25          23          21          0           0           0           10          79    
8   Selma Larsson               Lunds OK             0           21          24          23          0           0           0           10          78    
9   Hilma Holmström             Härlövs IF           0           27          20          29          0           0           0                       76    
10  Kajsa Heyden                Lunds OK             0           19          21          17          0           0           0           10          67    
10  Moa Wallenborg              Lunds OK             0           30          22          5           0           0           0           10          67    
12  Olivia Larsson              Lunds OK             0           18          19          20          0           0           0                       57    
13  Embla Cinthio               Skåneslättens OL     0           22          0           27          0           0           0                       49    
14  Elsa Ericsson               Lunds OK             0           16          16          14          0           0           0                       46    
15  Linnea Leijon               Härlövs IF           0           0           18          16          0           0           0           10          44    
16  Tova Levinsson              Malmö OK             0           17          0           19          0           0           0                       36    
17  Cornelia Möller             OK Kontinent         0           15          17          0           0           0           0                       32    
18  Hanna Larsson               Ystads OK            0           0           0           18          0           0           0                       18    
19  Clara Ehrnborn              Andrarums IF         0           0           0           15          0           0           0                       15    
20  Ebba Nilsson                Örkelljunga FK       0           0           0           13          0           0           0                       13    
21  Agnes Knutsson              Örkelljunga FK       0           0           5           0           0           0           0                       5     

===========================================================================================================================================================
H14
===========================================================================================================================================================
#   Namn                        Klubb                Del 1       Del 2       Del 3       Del 4       Del 5       Del 6       Del 7       Natt        Totalt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1   Svante Selin                FK Göingarna         0           27          29          30          0           0           0           10          96    
2   Wilmer Selin                FK Göingarna         0           28          30          27          0           0           0           10          95    
3   Elia Kämpe                  Örkelljunga FK       0           26          26          25          0           0           0           10          87    
3   Isak Andersson              Lunds OK             0           29          25          28          0           0           0           5           87    
5   Hugo Cedervall              Örkelljunga FK       0           30          28          26          0           0           0                       84    
6   David Morén                 Hjärnarps OL         0           24          27          29          0           0           0                       80    
7   Noah Krikström              Hjärnarps OL         0           23          23          24          0           0           0                       70    
8   Adam Johansson              Skåneslättens OL     0           25          21          22          0           0           0                       68    
9   Alfred Kjellén              Helsingborgs SOK     0           10          24          23          0           0           0                       57    
10  Viktor Ahltin               Malmö OK             0           15          20          21          0           0           0                       56    
11  Gustav Andersson            OK Pan-Kristianstad  0           22          13          10          0           0           0           10          55    
12  Victor Ericsson             Helsingborgs SOK     0           16          15          19          0           0           0                       50    
13  Love Persson                Malmö OK             0           5           22          15          0           0           0                       42    
14  Edwin Falkstrand            Tormestorps IF       0           20          16          0           0           0           0                       36    
14  Isak Edholm                 Örkelljunga FK       0           12          10          14          0           0           0                       36    
16  David Persson               Helsingborgs SOK     0           17          0           18          0           0           0                       35    
17  Anton Elmerfjord            Lunds OK             0           11          10          13          0           0           0                       34    
17  Olle Borkmar                Helsingborgs SOK     0           5           17          12          0           0           0                       34    
19  Elias Nilsson               Hässleholms OK       0           19          14          0           0           0           0                       33    
20  Casper Pegard               OK Gynge             0           21          11          0           0           0           0                       32    
20  Måns Levinsson              Malmö OK             0           14          0           18          0           0           0                       32    
22  Arvid Albinsson             Hjärnarps OL         0           10          10          11          0           0           0                       31    
23  Casper Turesson             Härlövs IF           0           0           19          10          0           0           0                       29    
24  Axel Nilsson                Örkelljunga FK       0           0           12          16          0           0           0                       28    
25  Erik Olsson                 FK Åsen              0           13          10          0           0           0           0                       23    
26  Gustav Åkesson              Skåneslättens OL     0           0           0           20          0           0           0                       20    
26  Jakob Termén                Lunds OK             0           0           10          10          0           0           0                       20    
28  Albin Hugosson              Lunds OK             0           18          0           0           0           0           0                       18    
28  Jakob Ingelström            OK Gynge             0           0           18          0           0           0           0                       18    
30  Axel Tenghagen              Härlövs IF           0           0           10          0           0           0           0                       10    
30  Elias Nilsson               Andrarums IF         0           0           0           10          0           0           0                       10    
30  Elliot Boy                  OK Kontinent         0           0           10          0           0           0           0                       10    
30  Gustav Friberg              Helsingborgs SOK     0           0           0           10          0           0           0                       10    
30  Hannes Dahlberg             Skåneslättens OL     0           0           0           10          0           0           0                       10    
30  Isak Thysell                OK Kontinent         0           0           10          0           0           0           0                       10    
30  Ludwig Andersson            Andrarums IF         0           0           10          0           0           0           0                       10    
30  Magnus Lundsgaard           OK Kontinent         0           10          0           0           0           0           0                       10    
30  Simon Kronström             Malmö OK             0           0           0           10          0           0           0                       10    
30  Viggo Ahlm                  Andrarums IF         0           0           0           10          0           0           0                       10    
30  Villyam Johansson           OK Tyringe           0           0           0           10          0           0           0                       10    
30  William Steffert            OK Tyringe           0           0           0           10          0           0           0                       10    
42  David Olander               Lunds OK             0           5           0           0           0           0           0                       5     
42  Felix Thomasson             FK Göingarna         0           5           0           0           0           0           0                       5     
42  Isak Levin                  FK Åsen              0           0           5           0           0           0           0                       5     

===========================================================================================================================================================
D14
===========================================================================================================================================================
#   Namn                        Klubb                Del 1       Del 2       Del 3       Del 4       Del 5       Del 6       Del 7       Natt        Totalt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1   Alice Olvegård              FK Göingarna         0           29          30          29          0           0           0           10          98    
2   Tuva Selin                  FK Göingarna         0           30          29          28          0           0           0           10          97    
3   Joanna Persson              OK Tyringe           0           26          27          25          0           0           0           10          88    
4   Emmy Palm                   FK Boken             0           28          28          30          0           0           0                       86    
5   Linnea Rydlund              Hässleholms OK       0           27          25          22          0           0           0           5           79    
6   Elsa Wiberg                 Helsingborgs SOK     0           23          24          24          0           0           0                       71    
7   Rebecka Lindulf             Skåneslättens OL     0           21          21          23          0           0           0                       65    
8   Johanna Ottosson            Örkelljunga FK       0           0           23          26          0           0           0           10          59    
9   Viola Holmström             Härlövs IF           0           0           27          27          0           0           0                       54    
10  Ida Benatti                 Skåneslättens OL     0           17          19          17          0           0           0                       53    
11  Alva Svensson               FK Åsen              0           25          22          0           0           0           0                       47    
12  Lovisa Wahlbom              Lunds OK             0           24          0           21          0           0           0                       45    
13  Märta Henningsson           Lunds OK             0           18          20          0           0           0           0                       38    
14  Hanna Jonsson-Nordin        Skåneslättens OL     0           19          0           18          0           0           0                       37    
15  Alice Persson               OK Tyringe           0           22          0           0           0           0           0           10          32    
16  Hanne Husby                 Skåneslättens OL     0           20          0           0           0           0           0                       20    
16  Sofia Edman                 Helsingborgs SOK     0           0           0           20          0           0           0                       20    
18  Emelia Carlström            FK Boken             0           0           0           19          0           0           0                       19    
19  Linda Ringdahl              Skåneslättens OL     0           16          0           0           0           0           0                       16    

===========================================================================================================================================================
H12
===========================================================================================================================================================
#   Namn                        Klubb                Del 1       Del 2       Del 3       Del 4       Del 5       Del 6       Del 7       Natt        Totalt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1   Hjalmar Axelsson            FK Göingarna         0           30          30          30          0           0           0           10          100   
2   Carl-Johan Olvegård         FK Göingarna         0           29          26          29          0           0           0                       84    
3   Albin Granqvist             FK Göingarna         0           27          29          25          0           0           0                       81    
4   Hugo Thoresson              Andrarums IF         0           19          22          24          0           0           0                       65    
5   Alfred Olsson               Lunds OK             0           28          20          16          0           0           0                       64    
6   Jonathan Edholm             Örkelljunga FK       0           23          21          19          0           0           0                       63    
7   Hugo Hjelm                  Lunds OK             0           0           25          28          0           0           0                       53    
8   Arvid Falkstrand            Tormestorps IF       0           25          24          0           0           0           0                       49    
8   Gustav Granqvist            FK Göingarna         0           22          27          0           0           0           0                       49    
10  Alfred Leijon               Härlövs IF           0           21          0           27          0           0           0                       48    
11  Emil Andersson              Lunds OK             0           0           14          23          0           0           0           10          47    
12  Eskil Soelberg              Andrarums IF         0           24          0           22          0           0           0                       46    
13  Samuel Rasmussen            OK Kontinent         0           26          13          0           0           0           0                       39    
14  Nils Persson                OK Tyringe           0           5           15          13          0           0           0           5           38    
15  Otto Nyberg                 Örkelljunga FK       0           17          18          0           0           0           0                       35    
16  Love Eneroth                Lunds OK             0           18          16          0           0           0           0                       34    
17  Kurt Sjöberg                Helsingborgs SOK     0           0           28          5           0           0           0                       33    
18  Edvin Sander                Skåneslättens OL     0           0           23          5           0           0           0                       28    
19  Hannes Värendh              Skåneslättens OL     0           0           0           26          0           0           0                       26    
20  Oskar Elmerfjord            Lunds OK             0           0           17          5           0           0           0                       22    
21  Hampus Gyllanderberg        Helsingborgs SOK     0           0           0           21          0           0           0                       21    
22  Benjamin Davidson           Helsingborgs SOK     0           20          0           0           0           0           0                       20    
22  Felix Sörvik                Lunds OK             0           0           0           20          0           0           0                       20    
24  Emil Mårtensson             Örkelljunga FK       0           0           19          0           0           0           0                       19    
25  Jakob Åkesson               Skåneslättens OL     0           0           0           18          0           0           0                       18    
26  Kristoffer Andersson        Örkelljunga FK       0           0           0           17          0           0           0                       17    
27  Carl Johansson              OK Tyringe           0           0           0           15          0           0           0                       15    
28  Casper Sandström            Örkelljunga FK       0           0           0           14          0           0           0                       14    
29  Elias Persson               Helsingborgs SOK     0           0           0           5           0           0           0                       5     

===========================================================================================================================================================
D12
===========================================================================================================================================================
#   Namn                        Klubb                Del 1       Del 2       Del 3       Del 4       Del 5       Del 6       Del 7       Natt        Totalt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1   Alice Johansson             FK Boken             0           30          28          25          0           0           0           10          93    
2   Sara Ljungqvist             Lunds OK             0           28          30          30          0           0           0                       88    
3   Anna Benatti                Skåneslättens OL     0           27          27          26          0           0           0                       80    
4   Ebba Ranbro                 Helsingborgs SOK     0           25          25          24          0           0           0                       74    
5   Alma Kjellén                Helsingborgs SOK     0           26          13          23          0           0           0                       62    
6   Hanna Morén                 Hjärnarps OL         0           29          5           27          0           0           0                       61    
6   My Wallenborg               Lunds OK             0           21          20          20          0           0           0                       61    
8   Lina Ås                     Lunds OK             0           0           29          28          0           0           0                       57    
9   Wilma Jönsson               Örkelljunga FK       0           23          16          17          0           0           0                       56    
10  Saga Palmertz               Helsingborgs SOK     0           5           23          21          0           0           0                       49    
11  Linnea Stéen                Helsingborgs SOK     0           0           21          22          0           0           0                       43    
12  Linnéa Bjärby               Frosta OK            0           24          18          0           0           0           0                       42    
12  Mathea Yngve                OK Kontinent         0           20          22          0           0           0           0                       42    
14  Klara Möller                OK Kontinent         0           22          17          0           0           0           0                       39    
15  Saga Christensen            Skåneslättens OL     0           0           14          19          0           0           0                       33    
16  Smilla Thomasson            FK Göingarna         0           5           26          0           0           0           0                       31    
17  Aprilia Cinthio             Skåneslättens OL     0           0           0           29          0           0           0                       29    
18  Liv Lundsgaard              OK Kontinent         0           5           19          0           0           0           0                       24    
18  Vide Häggström              Andrarums IF         0           0           24          0           0           0           0                       24    
20  Ebba Rosén                  Lunds OK             0           5           15          0           0           0           0                       20    
21  Klara Friberg               Helsingborgs SOK     0           0           0           18          0           0           0                       18    
22  Emilia Cederqvist           Malmö OK             0           0           0           16          0           0           0                       16    
23  Olivia Tillander            Ystads OK            0           0           0           15          0           0           0                       15    
24  Allie Nelking               Skåneslättens OL     0           0           0           14          0           0           0                       14    
25  Linnea Lindulf              Skåneslättens OL     0           0           0           13          0           0           0                       13    
26  Elsa Termén                 Lunds OK             0           0           0           12          0           0           0                       12    
27  Amanda Wiberg               Hässleholms OK       0           5           0           0           0           0           0                       5     
27  Lilly Olsson                Ystads OK            0           0           0           5           0           0           0                       5     
27  Siri Abrahamsson            Malmö OK             0           0           0           5           0           0           0                       5     

===============================================================================================================================================
H10
===============================================================================================================================================
#   Namn                        Klubb                Del 1       Del 2       Del 3       Del 4       Del 5       Del 6       Del 7       Totalt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1   Atle Kulstad                Skåneslättens OL     0           30          30          30          0           0           0           90    
2   Milton Gunnarsson           Örkelljunga FK       0           29          29          26          0           0           0           84    
3   Elias Palmertz              Helsingborgs SOK     0           28          28          27          0           0           0           83    
4   Elis Olsson                 Helsingborgs SOK     0           27          26          29          0           0           0           82    
5   Teodor Edman                Helsingborgs SOK     0           24          27          23          0           0           0           74    
6   Wiggo Jönsson               Örkelljunga FK       0           22          22          21          0           0           0           65    
7   Alex Söderstjerna           Helsingborgs SOK     0           25          23          5           0           0           0           53    
8   Axel Falkstrand             Tormestorps IF       0           26          25          0           0           0           0           51    
8   Eric Wahlbom                Lunds OK             0           23          0           28          0           0           0           51    
10  Valter Sander               Skåneslättens OL     0           0           24          25          0           0           0           49    
11  Isak Gustafsson             Lunds OK             0           0           0           24          0           0           0           24    
12  Isak Smith                  Lunds OK             0           0           0           22          0           0           0           22    
13  Anton Carlström             FK Boken             0           0           0           20          0           0           0           20    
14  Fabian Tillander            Ystads OK            0           0           0           5           0           0           0           5     

===============================================================================================================================================
D10
===============================================================================================================================================
#   Namn                        Klubb                Del 1       Del 2       Del 3       Del 4       Del 5       Del 6       Del 7       Totalt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1   Felicia Persson             Helsingborgs SOK     0           30          30          30          0           0           0           90    
2   Klara Palm                  FK Boken             0           28          29          28          0           0           0           85    
3   Amelia Victor Mendes        Hjärnarps OL         0           29          28          27          0           0           0           84    
4   Olivia Svensson             FK Åsen              0           27          22          29          0           0           0           78    
5   Agnes Persson               Helsingborgs SOK     0           25          25          26          0           0           0           76    
6   Ebba Nilsson                OK Gynge             0           26          24          0           0           0           0           50    
7   Alma Giese                  Örkelljunga FK       0           0           23          25          0           0           0           48    
8   Elvira Jacobsson            OK Gynge             0           0           27          0           0           0           0           27    
9   Sara Carlstedt              Hjärnarps OL         0           0           26          0           0           0           0           26    
10  Linn Thuresson              Skåneslättens OL     0           0           0           24          0           0           0           24    
11  Julia Planck                Lunds OK             0           0           0           5           0           0           0           5     

Klubbpoäng

==================================================================================
Klubbpoäng
==================================================================================
Namn                        Klubb                Deltävling           Klass  Poäng
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elin Nilsson                Andrarums IF         Del 2: Hästveda OK   D16    23   
Erik Thoresson              Andrarums IF         Del 2: Hästveda OK   H16    20   
Eskil Soelberg              Andrarums IF         Del 2: Hästveda OK   H12    24   
Hugo Thoresson              Andrarums IF         Del 2: Hästveda OK   H12    19   
Johannes Ryberg             Eslövs FK            Del 2: Hästveda OK   Insk   10   
Tim  Haraldsson             Eslövs FK            Del 2: Hästveda OK   Insk   10   
Alice Johansson             FK Boken             Del 2: Hästveda OK   D12    30   
Anton Carlström             FK Boken             Del 2: Hästveda OK   U2H    10   
Emelia Carlström            FK Boken             Del 2: Hästveda OK   D14K   10   
Emmy Palm                   FK Boken             Del 2: Hästveda OK   D14    28   
Erik Johansson              FK Boken             Del 2: Hästveda OK   H16    19   
Klara Palm                  FK Boken             Del 2: Hästveda OK   D10    28   
Sofia Palm                  FK Boken             Del 2: Hästveda OK   D16    20   
Albin Granqvist             FK Göingarna         Del 2: Hästveda OK   H12    27   
Alice Olvegård              FK Göingarna         Del 2: Hästveda OK   D14    29   
Aron Jönsson                FK Göingarna         Del 2: Hästveda OK   ÖM7    10   
Axel Persson Jeppsson       FK Göingarna         Del 2: Hästveda OK   U2H    10   
Carl-Johan Olvegård         FK Göingarna         Del 2: Hästveda OK   H12    29   
Edvin Selin                 FK Göingarna         Del 2: Hästveda OK   H16    27   
Ellen Moberg                FK Göingarna         Del 2: Hästveda OK   U2D    10   
Emilia Winqvist             FK Göingarna         Del 2: Hästveda OK   Insk   10   
Felix Thomasson             FK Göingarna         Del 2: Hästveda OK   H14    5    
Gustav Granqvist            FK Göingarna         Del 2: Hästveda OK   H12    22   
Hjalmar Axelsson            FK Göingarna         Del 2: Hästveda OK   H12    30   
Hjalmar Lindgård            FK Göingarna         Del 2: Hästveda OK   U1     10   
Hugo Granqvist              FK Göingarna         Del 2: Hästveda OK   U1     10   
Sixten Lindgård             FK Göingarna         Del 2: Hästveda OK   U1     10   
Smilla Thomasson            FK Göingarna         Del 2: Hästveda OK   D12    5    
Svante Selin                FK Göingarna         Del 2: Hästveda OK   H14    27   
Tuva Selin                  FK Göingarna         Del 2: Hästveda OK   D14    30   
Wilmer Selin                FK Göingarna         Del 2: Hästveda OK   H14    28   
Alva Svensson               FK Åsen              Del 2: Hästveda OK   D14    25   
Erik Olsson                 FK Åsen              Del 2: Hästveda OK   H14    13   
Ester Wanstadius            FK Åsen              Del 2: Hästveda OK   U2D    10   
Olivia Svensson             FK Åsen              Del 2: Hästveda OK   D10    27   
Linnéa Bjärby               Frosta OK            Del 2: Hästveda OK   D12    24   
Agnes Persson               Helsingborgs SOK     Del 2: Hästveda OK   D10    25   
Albert Kylmä                Helsingborgs SOK     Del 2: Hästveda OK   U2H    10   
Alex Söderstjerna           Helsingborgs SOK     Del 2: Hästveda OK   H10    25   
Alfred Kjellén              Helsingborgs SOK     Del 2: Hästveda OK   H14    10   
Alice Johansson             Helsingborgs SOK     Del 2: Hästveda OK   U1     10   
Alma Kjellén                Helsingborgs SOK     Del 2: Hästveda OK   D12    26   
Benjamin Davidson           Helsingborgs SOK     Del 2: Hästveda OK   H12    20   
David Persson               Helsingborgs SOK     Del 2: Hästveda OK   H14    17   
Ebba Ranbro                 Helsingborgs SOK     Del 2: Hästveda OK   D12    25   
Elias Palmertz              Helsingborgs SOK     Del 2: Hästveda OK   H10    28   
Elias Persson               Helsingborgs SOK     Del 2: Hästveda OK   H12K   10   
Elis Olsson                 Helsingborgs SOK     Del 2: Hästveda OK   H10    27   
Elsa Wiberg                 Helsingborgs SOK     Del 2: Hästveda OK   D14    23   
Felicia Persson             Helsingborgs SOK     Del 2: Hästveda OK   D10    30   
Hampus Gyllanderberg        Helsingborgs SOK     Del 2: Hästveda OK   H12K   10   
Liv Palmertz                Helsingborgs SOK     Del 2: Hästveda OK   Insk   10   
Lowe Palmertz               Helsingborgs SOK     Del 2: Hästveda OK   U1     10   
Olle Borkmar                Helsingborgs SOK     Del 2: Hästveda OK   H14    5    
Oskar Birkholm Johansson    Helsingborgs SOK     Del 2: Hästveda OK   Insk   10   
Oskar Ranbro                Helsingborgs SOK     Del 2: Hästveda OK   U2H    10   
Saga Palmertz               Helsingborgs SOK     Del 2: Hästveda OK   D12    5    
Signe Davidson              Helsingborgs SOK     Del 2: Hästveda OK   U1     10   
Signe Ranbro                Helsingborgs SOK     Del 2: Hästveda OK   U2D    10   
Sofia Edman                 Helsingborgs SOK     Del 2: Hästveda OK   D14K   10   
Teodor Edman                Helsingborgs SOK     Del 2: Hästveda OK   H10    24   
Thea Bökman                 Helsingborgs SOK     Del 2: Hästveda OK   D16    28   
Victor Ericsson             Helsingborgs SOK     Del 2: Hästveda OK   H14    16   
Amelia Victor Mendes        Hjärnarps OL         Del 2: Hästveda OK   D10    29   
Arvid Albinsson             Hjärnarps OL         Del 2: Hästveda OK   H14    10   
David Morén                 Hjärnarps OL         Del 2: Hästveda OK   H14    24   
Hanna Morén                 Hjärnarps OL         Del 2: Hästveda OK   D12    29   
Noah Krikström              Hjärnarps OL         Del 2: Hästveda OK   H14    23   
Alfred Leijon               Härlövs IF           Del 2: Hästveda OK   H12    21   
Axel Düring                 Härlövs IF           Del 2: Hästveda OK   ÖM3    10   
Gustav Nilsson              Härlövs IF           Del 2: Hästveda OK   ÖM3    10   
Hilma Holmström             Härlövs IF           Del 2: Hästveda OK   D16    27   
Melvin Nilsson              Härlövs IF           Del 2: Hästveda OK   H16    16   
Amanda Wiberg               Hässleholms OK       Del 2: Hästveda OK   D12    5    
Astrid Törnblom             Hässleholms OK       Del 2: Hästveda OK   ÖM12   10   
Doris Larsson Lindvall      Hässleholms OK       Del 2: Hästveda OK   U2D    10   
Elias Nilsson               Hässleholms OK       Del 2: Hästveda OK   H14    19   
Gustav Andersson            Hässleholms OK       Del 2: Hästveda OK   Insk   10   
Linnea Rydlund              Hässleholms OK       Del 2: Hästveda OK   D14    27   
Nellie Rydlund              Hässleholms OK       Del 2: Hästveda OK   D16    26   
Robin Wiberg                Hässleholms OK       Del 2: Hästveda OK   ÖM5    10   
Sally Andersson             Hässleholms OK       Del 2: Hästveda OK   Insk   10   
Bertil Rongby               Hästveda OK          Del 2: Hästveda OK   U1     10   
Calle Thulin                Hästveda OK          Del 2: Hästveda OK   ÖM1    10   
Ebba Rosén                  Hästveda OK          Del 2: Hästveda OK   U2D    10   
Elin Anzelius               Hästveda OK          Del 2: Hästveda OK   ÖM1    10   
Eliot Rosén                 Hästveda OK          Del 2: Hästveda OK   U2H    10   
Ellie Thulin                Hästveda OK          Del 2: Hästveda OK   ÖM1    10   
Elsa Karlsson               Hästveda OK          Del 2: Hästveda OK   Insk   10   
Erik Anzelius               Hästveda OK          Del 2: Hästveda OK   ÖM1    10   
Fanni Rådqvist              Hästveda OK          Del 2: Hästveda OK   ÖM1    10   
Gordon Ahlquist             Hästveda OK          Del 2: Hästveda OK   U1     10   
Harry Viktorsson            Hästveda OK          Del 2: Hästveda OK   U1     10   
Hildur Ahlquist             Hästveda OK          Del 2: Hästveda OK   U1     10   
Julia Berntsson             Hästveda OK          Del 2: Hästveda OK   U1     10   
Kevin Porsebäck Nilsson     Hästveda OK          Del 2: Hästveda OK   ÖM1    10   
Linn  Svensson              Hästveda OK          Del 2: Hästveda OK   ÖM12   10   
Malte Jenvén                Hästveda OK          Del 2: Hästveda OK   U2H    10   
Wilhelm Ggunnarsson Rolf    Hästveda OK          Del 2: Hästveda OK   U1     10   
Albin Hugosson              Lunds OK             Del 2: Hästveda OK   H14    18   
Alfred Olsson               Lunds OK             Del 2: Hästveda OK   H12    28   
Anna Erikson                Lunds OK             Del 2: Hästveda OK   U2D    10   
Anton Elmerfjord            Lunds OK             Del 2: Hästveda OK   H14    11   
Carl Ås                     Lunds OK             Del 2: Hästveda OK   H16    22   
David Erikson               Lunds OK             Del 2: Hästveda OK   U2H    10   
David Olander               Lunds OK             Del 2: Hästveda OK   H14    5    
Ebba Rosén                  Lunds OK             Del 2: Hästveda OK   D12    5    
Elin Hugosson               Lunds OK             Del 2: Hästveda OK   D16    24   
Elsa Ericsson               Lunds OK             Del 2: Hästveda OK   D16    16   
Eric Wahlbom                Lunds OK             Del 2: Hästveda OK   H10    23   
Felix Gustafsson            Lunds OK             Del 2: Hästveda OK   H16    26   
Filip Bengtslin             Lunds OK             Del 2: Hästveda OK   ÖM12   10   
Freja Gustafson             Lunds OK             Del 2: Hästveda OK   ÖM3    10   
Gordon Gustafson            Lunds OK             Del 2: Hästveda OK   ÖM5    10   
Isak Andersson              Lunds OK             Del 2: Hästveda OK   H14    29   
Johan Vinblad               Lunds OK             Del 2: Hästveda OK   H16    23   
Kajsa Heyden                Lunds OK             Del 2: Hästveda OK   D16    19   
Leo Eneroth                 Lunds OK             Del 2: Hästveda OK   ÖM4    10   
Lina Henningsson            Lunds OK             Del 2: Hästveda OK   Insk   10   
Loke Hedberg                Lunds OK             Del 2: Hästveda OK   H16    29   
Love Eneroth                Lunds OK             Del 2: Hästveda OK   H12    18   
Lovisa Wahlbom              Lunds OK             Del 2: Hästveda OK   D14    24   
Moa Wallenborg              Lunds OK             Del 2: Hästveda OK   D16    30   
My Wallenborg               Lunds OK             Del 2: Hästveda OK   D12    21   
Märta Henningsson           Lunds OK             Del 2: Hästveda OK   D14    18   
Olivia Larsson              Lunds OK             Del 2: Hästveda OK   D16    18   
Olle Rosén                  Lunds OK             Del 2: Hästveda OK   ÖM3    10   
Oskar Elmerfjord            Lunds OK             Del 2: Hästveda OK   H12K   10   
Rebecca Adlercreutz         Lunds OK             Del 2: Hästveda OK   ÖM7    10   
Sara Ljungqvist             Lunds OK             Del 2: Hästveda OK   D12    28   
Selma Larsson               Lunds OK             Del 2: Hästveda OK   D16    21   
Adam Lindblom               Malmö OK             Del 2: Hästveda OK   H16    18   
Agnes Lindblom              Malmö OK             Del 2: Hästveda OK   D16    29   
Alfred Ahltin               Malmö OK             Del 2: Hästveda OK   H16    21   
Aron De Almeida             Malmö OK             Del 2: Hästveda OK   U1     10   
Julia De Almeida            Malmö OK             Del 2: Hästveda OK   ÖM5    10   
Love Persson                Malmö OK             Del 2: Hästveda OK   H14    5    
Måns Levinsson              Malmö OK             Del 2: Hästveda OK   H14    14   
Tova Levinsson              Malmö OK             Del 2: Hästveda OK   D16    17   
Viktor Ahltin               Malmö OK             Del 2: Hästveda OK   H14    15   
Anton Jacobsson             OK Gynge             Del 2: Hästveda OK   U2H    10   
Casper Pegard               OK Gynge             Del 2: Hästveda OK   H14    21   
Ebba Nilsson                OK Gynge             Del 2: Hästveda OK   D10    26   
Elsa Jönsson                OK Gynge             Del 2: Hästveda OK   U2D    10   
Elvira Jacobsson            OK Gynge             Del 2: Hästveda OK   U2D    10   
Fifi Pegard                 OK Gynge             Del 2: Hästveda OK   U2D    10   
Klara Ekman                 OK Gynge             Del 2: Hästveda OK   U1     10   
Rasmus Nilsson              OK Gynge             Del 2: Hästveda OK   U2H    10   
Signe Johansson             OK Gynge             Del 2: Hästveda OK   U1     10   
Alvin Sörensen              OK Kontinent         Del 2: Hästveda OK   Insk   10   
Anton Hansson               OK Kontinent         Del 2: Hästveda OK   H16    17   
Cornelia Möller             OK Kontinent         Del 2: Hästveda OK   D16    15   
Elliot Boy                  OK Kontinent         Del 2: Hästveda OK   H14K   10   
Emma Lundsgaard             OK Kontinent         Del 2: Hästveda OK   U2D    10   
Julia Sörensen              OK Kontinent         Del 2: Hästveda OK   D16K   10   
Klara Möller                OK Kontinent         Del 2: Hästveda OK   D12    22   
Liv Lundsgaard              OK Kontinent         Del 2: Hästveda OK   D12    5    
Magnus Lundsgaard           OK Kontinent         Del 2: Hästveda OK   H14    10   
Maja Sörensen               OK Kontinent         Del 2: Hästveda OK   D14K   10   
Mathea Yngve                OK Kontinent         Del 2: Hästveda OK   D12    20   
Samuel Rasmussen            OK Kontinent         Del 2: Hästveda OK   H12    26   
Elin Sjöberg                OK Pan-Kristianstad  Del 2: Hästveda OK   Insk   10   
Gustav Andersson            OK Pan-Kristianstad  Del 2: Hästveda OK   H14    22   
Melker Andersson            OK Pan-Kristianstad  Del 2: Hästveda OK   H16    25   
Alice Jönsson               OK Torfinn           Del 2: Hästveda OK   Insk   10   
Emil Jönsson                OK Torfinn           Del 2: Hästveda OK   Insk   10   
Alice Persson               OK Tyringe           Del 2: Hästveda OK   D14    22   
Carl Johansson              OK Tyringe           Del 2: Hästveda OK   H12K   10   
Gabriel Steffert            OK Tyringe           Del 2: Hästveda OK   H16K   10   
Joanna Persson              OK Tyringe           Del 2: Hästveda OK   D14    26   
Nils Persson                OK Tyringe           Del 2: Hästveda OK   H12    5    
Tova Bjerle                 OK Tyringe           Del 2: Hästveda OK   ÖM3    5    
Villyam Johansson           OK Tyringe           Del 2: Hästveda OK   H14K   10   
Vincent Stefferz            OK Tyringe           Del 2: Hästveda OK   U1     10   
Adam Johansson              Skåneslättens OL     Del 2: Hästveda OK   H14    25   
Albin Weiden                Skåneslättens OL     Del 2: Hästveda OK   H16    28   
Alva Nystedt                Skåneslättens OL     Del 2: Hästveda OK   D16    25   
Anna Benatti                Skåneslättens OL     Del 2: Hästveda OK   D12    27   
Atle Kulstad                Skåneslättens OL     Del 2: Hästveda OK   H10    30   
Embla Cinthio               Skåneslättens OL     Del 2: Hästveda OK   D16    22   
Hanna Jonsson-Nordin        Skåneslättens OL     Del 2: Hästveda OK   D14    19   
Hanne Husby                 Skåneslättens OL     Del 2: Hästveda OK   D14    20   
Ida Benatti                 Skåneslättens OL     Del 2: Hästveda OK   D14    17   
Johanna Gersne              Skåneslättens OL     Del 2: Hästveda OK   D16K   10   
Linda Ringdahl              Skåneslättens OL     Del 2: Hästveda OK   D14    16   
Linn Thuresson              Skåneslättens OL     Del 2: Hästveda OK   U2D    10   
Pontus Thuresson            Skåneslättens OL     Del 2: Hästveda OK   H16    15   
Rebecka Lindulf             Skåneslättens OL     Del 2: Hästveda OK   D14    21   
Viggo Johansson             Skåneslättens OL     Del 2: Hästveda OK   H16    24   
Arvid Falkstrand            Tormestorps IF       Del 2: Hästveda OK   H12    25   
Axel Falkstrand             Tormestorps IF       Del 2: Hästveda OK   H10    26   
Edwin Falkstrand            Tormestorps IF       Del 2: Hästveda OK   H14    20   
Agust Kronkvist             Örkelljunga FK       Del 2: Hästveda OK   H16    30   
Alfred Giese                Örkelljunga FK       Del 2: Hästveda OK   Insk   10   
Axel Nilsson                Örkelljunga FK       Del 2: Hästveda OK   H14K   10   
Casper Sandström            Örkelljunga FK       Del 2: Hästveda OK   H12K   10   
Ebba Nilsson                Örkelljunga FK       Del 2: Hästveda OK   D16K   5    
Elia Kämpe                  Örkelljunga FK       Del 2: Hästveda OK   H14    26   
Hugo Cedervall              Örkelljunga FK       Del 2: Hästveda OK   H14    30   
Isak Edholm                 Örkelljunga FK       Del 2: Hästveda OK   H14    12   
Isak Kämpe                  Örkelljunga FK       Del 2: Hästveda OK   U1     10   
Jonathan Edholm             Örkelljunga FK       Del 2: Hästveda OK   H12    23   
Milton Gunnarsson           Örkelljunga FK       Del 2: Hästveda OK   H10    29   
Otto Nyberg                 Örkelljunga FK       Del 2: Hästveda OK   H12    17   
Tove Rosberg                Örkelljunga FK       Del 2: Hästveda OK   D12K   10   
Wiggo Jönsson               Örkelljunga FK       Del 2: Hästveda OK   H10    22   
Wilma Jönsson               Örkelljunga FK       Del 2: Hästveda OK   D12    23   
Brian Ahlm                  Andrarums IF         Del 3: FK Göingarna  H16    5    
Elias Nilsson               Andrarums IF         Del 3: FK Göingarna  ÖM3    10   
Elin Nilsson                Andrarums IF         Del 3: FK Göingarna  D16    28   
Erik Thoresson              Andrarums IF         Del 3: FK Göingarna  H16    21   
Hugo Thoresson              Andrarums IF         Del 3: FK Göingarna  H12    22   
Ludwig Andersson            Andrarums IF         Del 3: FK Göingarna  H14    10   
Stellan Gradin              Andrarums IF         Del 3: FK Göingarna  H16    17   
Vide Häggström              Andrarums IF         Del 3: FK Göingarna  D12    24   
Tim Haraldsson              Eslövs FK            Del 3: FK Göingarna  Insk   10   
Alice Johansson             FK Boken             Del 3: FK Göingarna  D12    28   
Anton Carlström             FK Boken             Del 3: FK Göingarna  U2H    10   
Ellinor Åkerlund            FK Boken             Del 3: FK Göingarna  U2D    10   
Elvira Zellman              FK Boken             Del 3: FK Göingarna  U1     10   
Emelia Carlström            FK Boken             Del 3: FK Göingarna  D14K   10   
Emmy Palm                   FK Boken             Del 3: FK Göingarna  D14    28   
Erik Johansson              FK Boken             Del 3: FK Göingarna  H16    24   
Hjalmar Andersson           FK Boken             Del 3: FK Göingarna  U2H    10   
Klara Palm                  FK Boken             Del 3: FK Göingarna  D10    29   
Sofia Palm                  FK Boken             Del 3: FK Göingarna  D16    29   
Viktor Andersson            FK Boken             Del 3: FK Göingarna  Insk   10   
Viktoria Åkerlund           FK Boken             Del 3: FK Göingarna  U2D    10   
Albin Granqvist             FK Göingarna         Del 3: FK Göingarna  H12    29   
Alice Olvegård              FK Göingarna         Del 3: FK Göingarna  D14    30   
Axel Persson Jeppsson       FK Göingarna         Del 3: FK Göingarna  U1     10   
Carl-Johan Olvegård         FK Göingarna         Del 3: FK Göingarna  H12    26   
Edvin Selin                 FK Göingarna         Del 3: FK Göingarna  H16    29   
Filip Nord                  FK Göingarna         Del 3: FK Göingarna  ÖM3    10   
Gustav Granqvist            FK Göingarna         Del 3: FK Göingarna  H12    27   
Hjalmar Axelsson            FK Göingarna         Del 3: FK Göingarna  H12    30   
Hjalmar Lindgård            FK Göingarna         Del 3: FK Göingarna  U1     10   
Hugo Granqvist              FK Göingarna         Del 3: FK Göingarna  U1     10   
Sixten Lindgård             FK Göingarna         Del 3: FK Göingarna  Insk   10   
Smilla Thomasson            FK Göingarna         Del 3: FK Göingarna  D12    26   
Svante Selin                FK Göingarna         Del 3: FK Göingarna  H14    29   
Tuva Selin                  FK Göingarna         Del 3: FK Göingarna  D14    29   
Wilmer Selin                FK Göingarna         Del 3: FK Göingarna  H14    30   
Alva Svensson               FK Åsen              Del 3: FK Göingarna  D14    22   
Erik Olsson                 FK Åsen              Del 3: FK Göingarna  H14    10   
Isak Levin                  FK Åsen              Del 3: FK Göingarna  H14    5    
Olivia Svensson             FK Åsen              Del 3: FK Göingarna  D10    22   
Sonia Kurashova             FK Åsen              Del 3: FK Göingarna  U2D    5    
Linnéa Bjärby               Frosta OK            Del 3: FK Göingarna  D12    18   
Agnes Persson               Helsingborgs SOK     Del 3: FK Göingarna  D10    25   
Alex Söderstjerna           Helsingborgs SOK     Del 3: FK Göingarna  H10    23   
Alfred Kjellén              Helsingborgs SOK     Del 3: FK Göingarna  H14    24   
Alma Kjellén                Helsingborgs SOK     Del 3: FK Göingarna  D12    13   
Ebba Ranbro                 Helsingborgs SOK     Del 3: FK Göingarna  D12    25   
Elias Palmertz              Helsingborgs SOK     Del 3: FK Göingarna  H10    28   
Elias Persson               Helsingborgs SOK     Del 3: FK Göingarna  H12K   10   
Elis Olsson                 Helsingborgs SOK     Del 3: FK Göingarna  H10    26   
Elsa Wiberg                 Helsingborgs SOK     Del 3: FK Göingarna  D14    24   
Emma Olsson                 Helsingborgs SOK     Del 3: FK Göingarna  U1     10   
Felicia Persson             Helsingborgs SOK     Del 3: FK Göingarna  D10    30   
Kurt Sjöberg                Helsingborgs SOK     Del 3: FK Göingarna  H12    28   
Linnea Stéen                Helsingborgs SOK     Del 3: FK Göingarna  D12    21   
Liv Palmertz                Helsingborgs SOK     Del 3: FK Göingarna  Insk   10   
Lowe Palmertz               Helsingborgs SOK     Del 3: FK Göingarna  Insk   10   
Nellie Gustafsson           Helsingborgs SOK     Del 3: FK Göingarna  U2D    10   
Olle Borkmar                Helsingborgs SOK     Del 3: FK Göingarna  H14    17   
Oskar Ranbro                Helsingborgs SOK     Del 3: FK Göingarna  U2H    10   
Saga Palmertz               Helsingborgs SOK     Del 3: FK Göingarna  D12    23   
Signe Ranbro                Helsingborgs SOK     Del 3: FK Göingarna  U2D    10   
Sofia Edman                 Helsingborgs SOK     Del 3: FK Göingarna  D14K   10   
Teodor Edman                Helsingborgs SOK     Del 3: FK Göingarna  H10    27   
Thea Bökman                 Helsingborgs SOK     Del 3: FK Göingarna  D16    27   
Tova-lia Fandén             Helsingborgs SOK     Del 3: FK Göingarna  U2D    10   
Victor Ericsson             Helsingborgs SOK     Del 3: FK Göingarna  H14    15   
Amelia Victor Mendes        Hjärnarps OL         Del 3: FK Göingarna  D10    28   
Annie Krikström             Hjärnarps OL         Del 3: FK Göingarna  U2D    10   
Arvid Albinsson             Hjärnarps OL         Del 3: FK Göingarna  H14    10   
David Morén                 Hjärnarps OL         Del 3: FK Göingarna  H14    27   
Erik Albinsson              Hjärnarps OL         Del 3: FK Göingarna  H16    15   
Hanna Morén                 Hjärnarps OL         Del 3: FK Göingarna  D12    5    
Noah Krikström              Hjärnarps OL         Del 3: FK Göingarna  H14    23   
Robin Carlstedt             Hjärnarps OL         Del 3: FK Göingarna  H16    12   
Sara Carlstedt              Hjärnarps OL         Del 3: FK Göingarna  D10    26   
Axel Tenghagen              Härlövs IF           Del 3: FK Göingarna  H14    10   
Casper Turesson             Härlövs IF           Del 3: FK Göingarna  H14    19   
Gunnar Wessberg             Härlövs IF           Del 3: FK Göingarna  H14K   10   
Hilma Holmström             Härlövs IF           Del 3: FK Göingarna  D16    20   
Linnea Leijon               Härlövs IF           Del 3: FK Göingarna  D16    18   
Melvin Nilsson              Härlövs IF           Del 3: FK Göingarna  H16    16   
Viola Holmström             Härlövs IF           Del 3: FK Göingarna  D14    27   
Elias Nilsson               Hässleholms OK       Del 3: FK Göingarna  H14    14   
Ivar Helmersson             Hässleholms OK       Del 3: FK Göingarna  H16    22   
Linnea Rydlund              Hässleholms OK       Del 3: FK Göingarna  D14    25   
Nellie Rydlund              Hässleholms OK       Del 3: FK Göingarna  D16    25   
Ville Ekstrand              Hässleholms OK       Del 3: FK Göingarna  H14K   10   
Alfred Bengtsson            Hästveda OK          Del 3: FK Göingarna  ÖM12   10   
Arvid Brännström            Hästveda OK          Del 3: FK Göingarna  ÖM3    10   
Bertil Rongby               Hästveda OK          Del 3: FK Göingarna  ÖM3    10   
Charlie Fherm               Hästveda OK          Del 3: FK Göingarna  ÖM5    10   
Delia Condori               Hästveda OK          Del 3: FK Göingarna  U1     10   
Elin Anzelius               Hästveda OK          Del 3: FK Göingarna  U1     10   
Erik Anzelius               Hästveda OK          Del 3: FK Göingarna  U1     10   
Harry Viktorsson            Hästveda OK          Del 3: FK Göingarna  U1     10   
Kristina Nilsson Condori    Hästveda OK          Del 3: FK Göingarna  U1     10   
Li Killander                Hästveda OK          Del 3: FK Göingarna  Insk   10   
Lova Killander              Hästveda OK          Del 3: FK Göingarna  Insk   10   
Viktor Rongby               Hästveda OK          Del 3: FK Göingarna  ÖM1    10   
Wille Lundström             Hästveda OK          Del 3: FK Göingarna  ÖM12   10   
Albin Hugosson              Lunds OK             Del 3: FK Göingarna  ÖM5    10   
Alfred Olsson               Lunds OK             Del 3: FK Göingarna  H12    20   
Alfred Svensson             Lunds OK             Del 3: FK Göingarna  ÖM12   10   
Anton Elmerfjord            Lunds OK             Del 3: FK Göingarna  H14    10   
Carl Ås                     Lunds OK             Del 3: FK Göingarna  H16    30   
Ebba Rosén                  Lunds OK             Del 3: FK Göingarna  D12    15   
Elin Hugosson               Lunds OK             Del 3: FK Göingarna  D16    26   
Elsa Ericsson               Lunds OK             Del 3: FK Göingarna  D16    16   
Elsa Termén                 Lunds OK             Del 3: FK Göingarna  D12K   10   
Emil Andersson              Lunds OK             Del 3: FK Göingarna  H12    14   
Hugo Hjelm                  Lunds OK             Del 3: FK Göingarna  H12    25   
Isak Andersson              Lunds OK             Del 3: FK Göingarna  H14    25   
Jakob Termén                Lunds OK             Del 3: FK Göingarna  H14    10   
Johan Vinblad               Lunds OK             Del 3: FK Göingarna  H16    23   
Julia Planck                Lunds OK             Del 3: FK Göingarna  U2D    10   
Kajsa Heyden                Lunds OK             Del 3: FK Göingarna  D16    21   
Klas Ljungqvist             Lunds OK             Del 3: FK Göingarna  H16    20   
Lina Henningsson            Lunds OK             Del 3: FK Göingarna  Insk   10   
Lina Ås                     Lunds OK             Del 3: FK Göingarna  D12    29   
Linnea Svensson             Lunds OK             Del 3: FK Göingarna  ÖM12   10   
Loke Hedberg                Lunds OK             Del 3: FK Göingarna  H16    19   
Love Eneroth                Lunds OK             Del 3: FK Göingarna  H12    16   
Moa Wallenborg              Lunds OK             Del 3: FK Göingarna  D16    22   
My Wallenborg               Lunds OK             Del 3: FK Göingarna  D12    20   
Märta Henningsson           Lunds OK             Del 3: FK Göingarna  D14    20   
Olivia Larsson              Lunds OK             Del 3: FK Göingarna  D16    19   
Oskar Elmerfjord            Lunds OK             Del 3: FK Göingarna  H12    17   
Sara Ljungqvist             Lunds OK             Del 3: FK Göingarna  D12    30   
Selma Larsson               Lunds OK             Del 3: FK Göingarna  D16    24   
Agnes Lindblom              Malmö OK             Del 3: FK Göingarna  D16    30   
Alfred Ahltin               Malmö OK             Del 3: FK Göingarna  H16    13   
Love Persson                Malmö OK             Del 3: FK Göingarna  H14    22   
Viktor Ahltin               Malmö OK             Del 3: FK Göingarna  H14    20   
Anton Jacobsson             OK Gynge             Del 3: FK Göingarna  U2H    10   
Casper Pegard               OK Gynge             Del 3: FK Göingarna  H14    11   
Ebba Nilsson                OK Gynge             Del 3: FK Göingarna  D10    24   
Elin Finnman                OK Gynge             Del 3: FK Göingarna  U2D    10   
Elvira Jacobsson            OK Gynge             Del 3: FK Göingarna  D10    27   
Fifi Begard                 OK Gynge             Del 3: FK Göingarna  U2D    10   
Jakob Ingelström            OK Gynge             Del 3: FK Göingarna  H14    18   
Rasmus Nilsson              OK Gynge             Del 3: FK Göingarna  U2D    10   
Signe Johansson             OK Gynge             Del 3: FK Göingarna  U1     10   
Anton Hansson               OK Kontinent         Del 3: FK Göingarna  H16    18   
Cornelia Möller             OK Kontinent         Del 3: FK Göingarna  D16    17   
Elliot Boy                  OK Kontinent         Del 3: FK Göingarna  H14    10   
Isak Thysell                OK Kontinent         Del 3: FK Göingarna  H14    10   
Klara Möller                OK Kontinent         Del 3: FK Göingarna  D12    17   
Liv Lundsgaard              OK Kontinent         Del 3: FK Göingarna  D12    19   
Maja Sörensen               OK Kontinent         Del 3: FK Göingarna  D14K   10   
Mathea Yngve                OK Kontinent         Del 3: FK Göingarna  D12    22   
Ronja Gérard                OK Kontinent         Del 3: FK Göingarna  D16K   10   
Samuel Rasmussen            OK Kontinent         Del 3: FK Göingarna  H12    13   
Gustav Andersson            OK Pan-Kristianstad  Del 3: FK Göingarna  H14    13   
Melker Andersson            OK Pan-Kristianstad  Del 3: FK Göingarna  H16    26   
Zoe Bill                    OK Pan-Kristianstad  Del 3: FK Göingarna  U1     10   
Carl Johansson              OK Tyringe           Del 3: FK Göingarna  H12K   5    
Joanna Persson              OK Tyringe           Del 3: FK Göingarna  D14    27   
Nils Persson                OK Tyringe           Del 3: FK Göingarna  H12    15   
Villyam Johansson           OK Tyringe           Del 3: FK Göingarna  H14K   10   
Vincent Steffert            OK Tyringe           Del 3: FK Göingarna  Insk   10   
Adam Johansson              Skåneslättens OL     Del 3: FK Göingarna  H14    21   
Albin Weiden                Skåneslättens OL     Del 3: FK Göingarna  H16    25   
Alva Nystedt                Skåneslättens OL     Del 3: FK Göingarna  D16    23   
Anna Benatti                Skåneslättens OL     Del 3: FK Göingarna  D12    27   
Atle Kulstad                Skåneslättens OL     Del 3: FK Göingarna  H10    30   
Bill Salomonsson            Skåneslättens OL     Del 3: FK Göingarna  Insk   10   
Edvin Sander                Skåneslättens OL     Del 3: FK Göingarna  H12    23   
Hanna Jonsson-Nordin        Skåneslättens OL     Del 3: FK Göingarna  D14K   10   
Ida Benatti                 Skåneslättens OL     Del 3: FK Göingarna  D14    19   
Jack Salomonsson            Skåneslättens OL     Del 3: FK Göingarna  U2H    10   
Linn Thuresson              Skåneslättens OL     Del 3: FK Göingarna  U2D    10   
Linnea Lindulf              Skåneslättens OL     Del 3: FK Göingarna  ÖM1    10   
Pontus Thuresson            Skåneslättens OL     Del 3: FK Göingarna  H16    14   
Rebecka Lindulf             Skåneslättens OL     Del 3: FK Göingarna  D14    21   
Saga Christensen            Skåneslättens OL     Del 3: FK Göingarna  D12    14   
Tuva Christensen            Skåneslättens OL     Del 3: FK Göingarna  U1     10   
Valter Sander               Skåneslättens OL     Del 3: FK Göingarna  H10    24   
Viggo Johansson             Skåneslättens OL     Del 3: FK Göingarna  H16    27   
Vilma Kulstad               Skåneslättens OL     Del 3: FK Göingarna  ÖM2    10   
Arvid Falkstrand            Tormestorps IF       Del 3: FK Göingarna  H12    24   
Axel Falkstrand             Tormestorps IF       Del 3: FK Göingarna  H10    25   
Edwin Falkstrand            Tormestorps IF       Del 3: FK Göingarna  H14    16   
Hanna Larsson               Ystads OK            Del 3: FK Göingarna  U2D    10   
Agnes Knutsson              Örkelljunga FK       Del 3: FK Göingarna  D16    5    
Agust Kronkvist             Örkelljunga FK       Del 3: FK Göingarna  H16    28   
Alfred Giese                Örkelljunga FK       Del 3: FK Göingarna  Insk   10   
Alma Giese                  Örkelljunga FK       Del 3: FK Göingarna  D10    23   
Axel Nilsson                Örkelljunga FK       Del 3: FK Göingarna  H14    12   
Casper Sandström            Örkelljunga FK       Del 3: FK Göingarna  H12K   10   
Ebba Nilsson                Örkelljunga FK       Del 3: FK Göingarna  D16K   10   
Elia Kämpe                  Örkelljunga FK       Del 3: FK Göingarna  H14    26   
Emil Mårtensson             Örkelljunga FK       Del 3: FK Göingarna  H12    19   
Hannes Mårtensson           Örkelljunga FK       Del 3: FK Göingarna  U2H    10   
Hugo Cedervall              Örkelljunga FK       Del 3: FK Göingarna  H14    28   
Isak Edholm                 Örkelljunga FK       Del 3: FK Göingarna  H14    10   
Isak Kämpe                  Örkelljunga FK       Del 3: FK Göingarna  U2H    10   
Johanna Ottosson            Örkelljunga FK       Del 3: FK Göingarna  D14    23   
Jonathan Edholm             Örkelljunga FK       Del 3: FK Göingarna  H12    21   
Milton Gunnarsson           Örkelljunga FK       Del 3: FK Göingarna  H10    29   
Nikolai Alvarez Lönn        Örkelljunga FK       Del 3: FK Göingarna  U2H    10   
Otto Nyberg                 Örkelljunga FK       Del 3: FK Göingarna  H12    18   
Tove Rosberg                Örkelljunga FK       Del 3: FK Göingarna  D12K   10   
Wiggo Jönsson               Örkelljunga FK       Del 3: FK Göingarna  H10    22   
Wilma Jönsson               Örkelljunga FK       Del 3: FK Göingarna  D12    16   
Alfons Mickelåker           Andrarums IF         Del 4: Palmsprinten  Insk   5    
Anton Soelberg              Andrarums IF         Del 4: Palmsprinten  Insk   10   
Brian Ahlm                  Andrarums IF         Del 4: Palmsprinten  H16    13   
Clara Ehrnborn              Andrarums IF         Del 4: Palmsprinten  D16    15   
Elias Nilsson               Andrarums IF         Del 4: Palmsprinten  H14    10   
Elin Nilsson                Andrarums IF         Del 4: Palmsprinten  D16    24   
Erik Thoresson              Andrarums IF         Del 4: Palmsprinten  H16    16   
Eskil Soelberg              Andrarums IF         Del 4: Palmsprinten  H12    22   
Gustaf Ehrnborn             Andrarums IF         Del 4: Palmsprinten  U1     10   
Hugo Thoresson              Andrarums IF         Del 4: Palmsprinten  H12    24   
Robin Ahlm                  Andrarums IF         Del 4: Palmsprinten  Insk   10   
Stellan Gradin              Andrarums IF         Del 4: Palmsprinten  H16    12   
Viggo Ahlm                  Andrarums IF         Del 4: Palmsprinten  H14    10   
Edvin Vensryd               Eslövs FK            Del 4: Palmsprinten  H16    11   
Alice Johansson             FK Boken             Del 4: Palmsprinten  D12    25   
Anton Carlström             FK Boken             Del 4: Palmsprinten  H10    20   
Emelia Carlström            FK Boken             Del 4: Palmsprinten  D14    19   
Emmy Palm                   FK Boken             Del 4: Palmsprinten  D14    30   
Erik Johansson              FK Boken             Del 4: Palmsprinten  H16    17   
Klara Palm                  FK Boken             Del 4: Palmsprinten  D10    28   
Sofia Palm                  FK Boken             Del 4: Palmsprinten  D16    22   
Albin Granqvist             FK Göingarna         Del 4: Palmsprinten  H12    25   
Alice Olvegård              FK Göingarna         Del 4: Palmsprinten  D14    29   
Carl-Johan Olvegård         FK Göingarna         Del 4: Palmsprinten  H12    29   
Edvin Selin                 FK Göingarna         Del 4: Palmsprinten  H16    26   
Hjalmar Axelsson            FK Göingarna         Del 4: Palmsprinten  H12    30   
Svante Selin                FK Göingarna         Del 4: Palmsprinten  H14    30   
Tuva Selin                  FK Göingarna         Del 4: Palmsprinten  D14    28   
Wilmer Selin                FK Göingarna         Del 4: Palmsprinten  H14    27   
Olivia Svensson             FK Åsen              Del 4: Palmsprinten  D10    29   
Agnes Persson               Helsingborgs SOK     Del 4: Palmsprinten  D10    26   
Alex Söderstjerna           Helsingborgs SOK     Del 4: Palmsprinten  H10    5    
Alfred Kjellén              Helsingborgs SOK     Del 4: Palmsprinten  H14    23   
Alma Kjellén                Helsingborgs SOK     Del 4: Palmsprinten  D12    23   
David Persson               Helsingborgs SOK     Del 4: Palmsprinten  H14    18   
Ebba Ranbro                 Helsingborgs SOK     Del 4: Palmsprinten  D12    24   
Elias Palmertz              Helsingborgs SOK     Del 4: Palmsprinten  H10    27   
Elias Persson               Helsingborgs SOK     Del 4: Palmsprinten  H12    5    
Elis Olsson                 Helsingborgs SOK     Del 4: Palmsprinten  H10    29   
Elsa Wiberg                 Helsingborgs SOK     Del 4: Palmsprinten  D14    24   
Felicia Persson             Helsingborgs SOK     Del 4: Palmsprinten  D10    30   
Gustav Friberg              Helsingborgs SOK     Del 4: Palmsprinten  H14    10   
Gustav Lohav                Helsingborgs SOK     Del 4: Palmsprinten  H14K   10   
Hampus Gyllanderberg        Helsingborgs SOK     Del 4: Palmsprinten  H12    21   
Jonathan Orrhede            Helsingborgs SOK     Del 4: Palmsprinten  H16    10   
Klara Friberg               Helsingborgs SOK     Del 4: Palmsprinten  D12    18   
Kurt Sjöberg                Helsingborgs SOK     Del 4: Palmsprinten  H12    5    
Linnea Stéen                Helsingborgs SOK     Del 4: Palmsprinten  D12    22   
Liv Palmertz                Helsingborgs SOK     Del 4: Palmsprinten  U1     5    
Lowe Palmertz               Helsingborgs SOK     Del 4: Palmsprinten  U1     5    
Miriam Orrhede              Helsingborgs SOK     Del 4: Palmsprinten  U1     10   
Olle Borkmar                Helsingborgs SOK     Del 4: Palmsprinten  H14    12   
Olle Sjöberg                Helsingborgs SOK     Del 4: Palmsprinten  Insk   10   
Oskar Ranbro                Helsingborgs SOK     Del 4: Palmsprinten  U2H    10   
Saga Palmertz               Helsingborgs SOK     Del 4: Palmsprinten  D12    21   
Signe Ranbro                Helsingborgs SOK     Del 4: Palmsprinten  U2D    10   
Sofia Edman                 Helsingborgs SOK     Del 4: Palmsprinten  D14    20   
Teodor Edman                Helsingborgs SOK     Del 4: Palmsprinten  H10    23   
Thea Bökman                 Helsingborgs SOK     Del 4: Palmsprinten  D16    30   
Victor Ericsson             Helsingborgs SOK     Del 4: Palmsprinten  H14    19   
Amelia Victor Mendes        Hjärnarps OL         Del 4: Palmsprinten  D10    27   
Annie Krikström             Hjärnarps OL         Del 4: Palmsprinten  U2D    10   
Arvid Albinsson             Hjärnarps OL         Del 4: Palmsprinten  H14    11   
David Morén                 Hjärnarps OL         Del 4: Palmsprinten  H14    29   
Emilie Ludwig               Hjärnarps OL         Del 4: Palmsprinten  U2D    10   
Erik Albinsson              Hjärnarps OL         Del 4: Palmsprinten  H16    15   
Hanna Morén                 Hjärnarps OL         Del 4: Palmsprinten  D12    27   
Noah Krikström              Hjärnarps OL         Del 4: Palmsprinten  H14    24   
Alfred Leijon               Härlövs IF           Del 4: Palmsprinten  H12    27   
Casper Turesson             Härlövs IF           Del 4: Palmsprinten  H14    10   
Gustav Nilsson              Härlövs IF           Del 4: Palmsprinten  H16K   10   
Hilma Holmström             Härlövs IF           Del 4: Palmsprinten  D16    29   
Linnea Leijon               Härlövs IF           Del 4: Palmsprinten  D16    16   
Viola Holmström             Härlövs IF           Del 4: Palmsprinten  D14    27   
Ivar Helmersson             Hässleholms OK       Del 4: Palmsprinten  H16    20   
Linnea Rydlund              Hässleholms OK       Del 4: Palmsprinten  D14    22   
Nellie Rydlund              Hässleholms OK       Del 4: Palmsprinten  D16    26   
Albert Paulsson             Lunds OK             Del 4: Palmsprinten  U2H    10   
Alfred Olsson               Lunds OK             Del 4: Palmsprinten  H12    16   
Alva Grönlund               Lunds OK             Del 4: Palmsprinten  Insk   10   
Anton Elmerfjord            Lunds OK             Del 4: Palmsprinten  H14    13   
Carl Ås                     Lunds OK             Del 4: Palmsprinten  H16    23   
Ebba Grönlund               Lunds OK             Del 4: Palmsprinten  Insk   5    
Elin Hugosson               Lunds OK             Del 4: Palmsprinten  D16    25   
Elsa Ericsson               Lunds OK             Del 4: Palmsprinten  D16    14   
Elsa Termén                 Lunds OK             Del 4: Palmsprinten  D12    12   
Emil Andersson              Lunds OK             Del 4: Palmsprinten  H12    23   
Eric Wahlbom                Lunds OK             Del 4: Palmsprinten  H10    28   
Esther Nilsson              Lunds OK             Del 4: Palmsprinten  U2D    10   
Felix Gustafsson            Lunds OK             Del 4: Palmsprinten  H16    22   
Felix Sörvik                Lunds OK             Del 4: Palmsprinten  H12    20   
Filip Bengtslin             Lunds OK             Del 4: Palmsprinten  U1     10   
Freja Hjelm Larsson         Lunds OK             Del 4: Palmsprinten  U2D    10   
Hugo Hjelm                  Lunds OK             Del 4: Palmsprinten  H12    28   
Isak Andersson              Lunds OK             Del 4: Palmsprinten  H14    28   
Isak Grönlund               Lunds OK             Del 4: Palmsprinten  U1     10   
Isak Gustafsson             Lunds OK             Del 4: Palmsprinten  H10    24   
Isak Smith                  Lunds OK             Del 4: Palmsprinten  H10    22   
Jakob Termén                Lunds OK             Del 4: Palmsprinten  H14    10   
Johan Vinblad               Lunds OK             Del 4: Palmsprinten  H16    21   
Julia Planck                Lunds OK             Del 4: Palmsprinten  D10    5    
Kajsa Heyden                Lunds OK             Del 4: Palmsprinten  D16    17   
Karl Sörvik                 Lunds OK             Del 4: Palmsprinten  ÖM3    10   
Lina Ås                     Lunds OK             Del 4: Palmsprinten  D12    28   
Loke Hedberg                Lunds OK             Del 4: Palmsprinten  H16    29   
Louis Clausen               Lunds OK             Del 4: Palmsprinten  U2H    10   
Love Eneroth                Lunds OK             Del 4: Palmsprinten  U2H    10   
Lovisa Wahlbom              Lunds OK             Del 4: Palmsprinten  D14    21   
Moa Wallenborg              Lunds OK             Del 4: Palmsprinten  D16    5    
My Wallenborg               Lunds OK             Del 4: Palmsprinten  D12    20   
Olivia Larsson              Lunds OK             Del 4: Palmsprinten  D16    20   
Oskar Elmerfjord            Lunds OK             Del 4: Palmsprinten  H12    5    
Sara Ljungqvist             Lunds OK             Del 4: Palmsprinten  D12    30   
Selma Larsson               Lunds OK             Del 4: Palmsprinten  D16    23   
Adam Lindblom               Malmö OK             Del 4: Palmsprinten  H16    27   
Agnes Lindblom              Malmö OK             Del 4: Palmsprinten  D16    28   
Alfred Ahltin               Malmö OK             Del 4: Palmsprinten  H16    24   
Amanda Bohs                 Malmö OK             Del 4: Palmsprinten  U2D    10   
Carl Cederqvist             Malmö OK             Del 4: Palmsprinten  Insk   10   
Emilia Cederqvist           Malmö OK             Del 4: Palmsprinten  D12    16   
Filip Persson               Malmö OK             Del 4: Palmsprinten  U2H    10   
Linnea Bohs                 Malmö OK             Del 4: Palmsprinten  ÖM5    10   
Love Persson                Malmö OK             Del 4: Palmsprinten  H14    15   
Måns Levinsson              Malmö OK             Del 4: Palmsprinten  H14    18   
Simon Kronström             Malmö OK             Del 4: Palmsprinten  H14    10   
Siri Abrahamsson            Malmö OK             Del 4: Palmsprinten  D12    5    
Solvej Jensen               Malmö OK             Del 4: Palmsprinten  U1     10   
Tilda Hedström              Malmö OK             Del 4: Palmsprinten  U2D    10   
Tova Levinsson              Malmö OK             Del 4: Palmsprinten  D16    19   
Viktor Ahltin               Malmö OK             Del 4: Palmsprinten  H14    21   
Algot Olsson                OK Kontinent         Del 4: Palmsprinten  Insk   10   
Anton Hansson               OK Kontinent         Del 4: Palmsprinten  H16    18   
Ebbe Friman                 OK Kontinent         Del 4: Palmsprinten  Insk   10   
Selma Olsson                OK Kontinent         Del 4: Palmsprinten  Insk   10   
Gustav Andersson            OK Pan-Kristianstad  Del 4: Palmsprinten  H14    10   
Melker Andersson            OK Pan-Kristianstad  Del 4: Palmsprinten  H16    28   
Carl Johansson              OK Tyringe           Del 4: Palmsprinten  H12    15   
Gabriel Steffert            OK Tyringe           Del 4: Palmsprinten  H16    19   
Joanna Persson              OK Tyringe           Del 4: Palmsprinten  D14    25   
Nils Persson                OK Tyringe           Del 4: Palmsprinten  H12    13   
Villemo Rönnblom            OK Tyringe           Del 4: Palmsprinten  D14K   10   
Villyam Johansson           OK Tyringe           Del 4: Palmsprinten  H14    10   
Vincent Steffert            OK Tyringe           Del 4: Palmsprinten  U2H    10   
William Steffert            OK Tyringe           Del 4: Palmsprinten  H14    10   
Adam Johansson              Skåneslättens OL     Del 4: Palmsprinten  H14    22   
Albin Weiden                Skåneslättens OL     Del 4: Palmsprinten  H16    25   
Allie Nelking               Skåneslättens OL     Del 4: Palmsprinten  D12    14   
Alva Nystedt                Skåneslättens OL     Del 4: Palmsprinten  D16    21   
Anna Benatti                Skåneslättens OL     Del 4: Palmsprinten  D12    26   
Aprilia Cinthio             Skåneslättens OL     Del 4: Palmsprinten  D12    29   
Atle Kulstad                Skåneslättens OL     Del 4: Palmsprinten  H10    30   
Bill Salomonsson            Skåneslättens OL     Del 4: Palmsprinten  Insk   10   
Edvin Sander                Skåneslättens OL     Del 4: Palmsprinten  H12    5    
Embla Cinthio               Skåneslättens OL     Del 4: Palmsprinten  D16    27   
Gustav Åkesson              Skåneslättens OL     Del 4: Palmsprinten  H14    20   
Hanna Jonsson-Nordin        Skåneslättens OL     Del 4: Palmsprinten  D14    18   
Hannes Dahlberg             Skåneslättens OL     Del 4: Palmsprinten  H14    10   
Hannes Värendh              Skåneslättens OL     Del 4: Palmsprinten  H12    26   
Henning Karlberg            Skåneslättens OL     Del 4: Palmsprinten  H16    14   
Ida Benatti                 Skåneslättens OL     Del 4: Palmsprinten  D14    17   
Jack Salomonsson            Skåneslättens OL     Del 4: Palmsprinten  U2H    10   
Jakob Åkesson               Skåneslättens OL     Del 4: Palmsprinten  H12    18   
Johan Hefvelin              Skåneslättens OL     Del 4: Palmsprinten  U2H    10   
Linn Thuresson              Skåneslättens OL     Del 4: Palmsprinten  D10    24   
Linnea Lindulf              Skåneslättens OL     Del 4: Palmsprinten  D12    13   
Nora Linde                  Skåneslättens OL     Del 4: Palmsprinten  U1     10   
Oda Värendh                 Skåneslättens OL     Del 4: Palmsprinten  U2D    10   
Pontus Thuresson            Skåneslättens OL     Del 4: Palmsprinten  H16    10   
Rebecka Lindulf             Skåneslättens OL     Del 4: Palmsprinten  D14    23   
Saga Christensen            Skåneslättens OL     Del 4: Palmsprinten  D12    19   
Tuva Christensen            Skåneslättens OL     Del 4: Palmsprinten  U1     10   
Valter Sander               Skåneslättens OL     Del 4: Palmsprinten  H10    25   
Vidar Karlberg              Skåneslättens OL     Del 4: Palmsprinten  U2H    10   
Vilmer Asker                Skåneslättens OL     Del 4: Palmsprinten  U2H    10   
Fabian Tillander            Ystads OK            Del 4: Palmsprinten  H10    5    
Hanna Larsson               Ystads OK            Del 4: Palmsprinten  D16    18   
Iris Hansson                Ystads OK            Del 4: Palmsprinten  U2D    10   
Lilly Olsson                Ystads OK            Del 4: Palmsprinten  D12    5    
Lotta Olsson                Ystads OK            Del 4: Palmsprinten  Insk   10   
Olivia Tillander            Ystads OK            Del 4: Palmsprinten  D12    15   
Valdemar Puke               Ystads OK            Del 4: Palmsprinten  U2H    10   
Agust Kronkvist             Örkelljunga FK       Del 4: Palmsprinten  H16    30   
Alfred Giese                Örkelljunga FK       Del 4: Palmsprinten  Insk   10   
Alma Giese                  Örkelljunga FK       Del 4: Palmsprinten  D10    25   
Axel Nilsson                Örkelljunga FK       Del 4: Palmsprinten  H14    16   
Casper Sandström            Örkelljunga FK       Del 4: Palmsprinten  H12    14   
Ebba Nilsson                Örkelljunga FK       Del 4: Palmsprinten  D16    13   
Elia Kämpe                  Örkelljunga FK       Del 4: Palmsprinten  H14    25   
Hugo Cedervall              Örkelljunga FK       Del 4: Palmsprinten  H14    26   
Isak Edholm                 Örkelljunga FK       Del 4: Palmsprinten  H14    14   
Isak Kämpe                  Örkelljunga FK       Del 4: Palmsprinten  U1     10   
Johanna Ottosson            Örkelljunga FK       Del 4: Palmsprinten  D14    26   
Jonathan Edholm             Örkelljunga FK       Del 4: Palmsprinten  H12    19   
Kristoffer Andersson        Örkelljunga FK       Del 4: Palmsprinten  H12    17   
Ludwig Sandström            Örkelljunga FK       Del 4: Palmsprinten  Insk   10   
Milton Gunnarsson           Örkelljunga FK       Del 4: Palmsprinten  H10    26   
Wiggo Jönsson               Örkelljunga FK       Del 4: Palmsprinten  H10    21   
Wilma Jönsson               Örkelljunga FK       Del 4: Palmsprinten  D12    17   


Senast genererad: Mon May 07 2018 22:47:31 GMT+0200 (CEST)